British Human Power Club
2010 Championships
Positions after Event 12

Open
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
S
H
R
E
W
S
B
U
R
Y
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
B
R
A
N
D
S

H
A
T
C
H
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Steve Slade Beano 1000 900 1000 0 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 0 1000 0 8900 900 8000
2 Adrian Setter Ratracer,
VLR
656 711 729 962 430 656 0 656 729 810 0 729 7068 1086 5982
3 Lee Wakefield Beany,
Fujin
0 410 590 0 0 900 900 900 900 1000 0 229 5829 0 5829
4 Mike Burrows RatRacer cadillac,
RatRacer B2,
RatRacer Buick
729 810 810 0 656 590 656 0 0 900 578 0 5729 0 5729
5 Derek Tweddle Snow Leopard 2 (Bagged),
Yellowdonkey,
Hurrican,
T-7
430 1000 900 0 900 0 810 349 349 0 342 900 5980 342 5638
6 Andrew Sidwell Black Adder 495 570 0 900 590 480 206 729 656 660 643 810 6739 1181 5558
7 Claire King Kingcycle,
Number 50
287 491 0 711 810 770 0 531 810 478 0 0 4888 0 4888
8 Neil Fleming A Wooden Fish on Wheels,
nocom
442 470 0 634 531 504 0 590 531 656 571 656 5585 912 4673
9 Ian Perry Grotty,
Quincy
148 358 478 387 729 770 0 387 430 408 714 0 4809 506 4303
10 Keith Davis M5 High Racer 506 625 656 0 0 0 0 810 590 0 0 1000 4187 0 4187
11 Nick Marshall Atilla,
Munster,
Great White
344 299 430 0 80 268 0 282 387 408 302 590 3390 348 3042
12 Neil Hood Bubble and Squeak 900 113 0 625 387 0 0 0 0 0 900 0 2925 0 2925
13 Gerry Charlwood kingcycle 196 223 387 385 0 0 478 0 0 254 202 531 2656 0 2656
14 Howard Yeomans hocus pocus 250 506 531 0 0 454 0 430 478 0 0 0 2649 0 2649
15 Tim Costen Wasp 810 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 0 0 810 0 2349 0 2349
16 Geoff Bird HPV Heaven T7 196 261 0 397 0 0 0 314 282 196 273 349 2268 0 2268
17 Andy Forey moulton deluxe,
low racer
185 146 229 568 0 125 282 0 0 0 179 254 1968 0 1968
18 Stuart Challacombe Fujin SL2 73 192 349 260 282 0 0 185 135 0 150 314 1940 73 1867
19 Ian Fardoe OTP 124 0 0 643 0 0 0 0 0 531 405 80 1783 0 1783
20 Graham Sparey-Taylor Trek TT,
RatRacer,
Kingcycle
154 0 0 430 314 298 0 109 314 0 0 0 1619 0 1619
21 Hannah Tweddle Snow Leopard 2,
Kingcycle,
High Banana Bike
78 167 282 194 206 0 387 0 0 0 131 98 1543 0 1543
22 Rob Hague Whitey Glyde,
SLR,
Qualcast,
Qualcast 2
0 0 0 0 0 320 0 167 229 332 468 0 1516 0 1516
23 Simon Sanderson AV-ACG 0 0 0 0 0 0 590 0 0 660 0 0 1250 0 1250
24 Sarah Tweddle Yellow Midget 34 116 254 94 122 0 0 150 206 0 89 206 1271 34 1237
25 Eddie Robbins Scrappy,
Brompton
349 0 167 0 150 0 0 478 34 0 0 0 1178 0 1178
26 Judith Griffiths Pocket,
Airborne
18 62 206 0 89 85 349 42 52 50 44 167 1164 104 1060
27 Paul Goodwin Raptobike 0 0 0 452 0 0 0 254 254 0 0 0 960 0 960
28 Ian Willett My newt,
Stik
74 0 0 0 229 0 0 0 0 0 148 478 929 0 929
29 Anne Coulson Kingcycle 0 112 0 171 0 158 0 135 185 135 0 0 896 0 896
30 Glyn Lewis Kingcycle 224 0 0 0 349 0 0 0 0 0 0 282 855 0 855
31 Ian Robinson kuota,
Kwota,
Kuota
0 0 0 357 0 260 0 0 0 229 0 0 846 0 846
32 John Lucian KMX 1,
KMX R2
14 41 0 72 98 76 314 72 0 0 62 109 858 14 844
33 Heather Fortnum Mason King 30 68 0 74 135 104 229 80 80 58 0 0 858 30 828
34 Mick Crick beast MK III,
Tandem
0 0 0 108 0 108 0 229 58 196 0 0 699 0 699
35 Barney Harle Rapto 71 0 0 161 0 218 0 0 122 122 0 0 694 0 694
36 Fiona Grove Velodynamics T5,
Velodynamics T7,
Kestrel,
Velodynamics T8
0 66 0 111 0 0 0 122 167 109 114 0 689 0 689
37 Adam Challacombe Specialised 14 46 150 77 47 0 0 47 89 0 0 185 655 0 655
38 Gus Norcliffe Challenge Furai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 267 387 654 0 654
39 Sherri Donaldson Ratty,
Papillon
59 269 314 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 642 0 642
40 Jonathan Woolrich Hocus Pocus 34 114 0 105 0 74 0 98 98 98 0 0 621 0 621
41 Alan Goodman Kingcycle,
D6 (Topless!)
62 0 0 217 0 0 0 0 0 316 0 0 595 0 595
42 Chris Wilson Trice QNT 0 66 185 0 109 0 0 58 109 65 0 0 592 0 592
43 Miles Kingsbury Quest 0 0 0 0 0 0 531 0 0 0 0 0 531 0 531
44 Dave Goodman Windcheetah,
MK 6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 88 430 518 0 518
45 Martin Brigden-Gwinnutt HRS01,
HRS02
28 41 0 66 65 128 0 52 31 34 69 0 514 28 486
46 Peter James WASP 0 0 0 0 478 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 478 0 478
47 Jon Coulson Toxy,
Jubilee
0 87 0 50 0 144 0 89 0 76 0 0 446 0 446
48 David Callaway Black Rapto 0 0 0 0 0 0 430 0 0 0 0 0 430 0 430
49 Dave Tigwell Cuckoo Raaa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 421 0 421 0 421
50 Peter Carr Ratracer SL 104 0 0 0 254 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 358 0 358
51 Richard Everett Ratracer 354 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 354 0 354
51 Barry Brown Barry's Bike,
High Racer
114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 240 0 354 0 354
53 T Higgin Lotus 0 0 0 0 0 349 0 0 0 0 0 0 349 0 349
54 Darren Carter Pedal Car 0 0 0 189 0 0 0 0 0 158 0 0 347 0 347
55 M Beyst M5 0 0 0 0 0 308 0 0 0 0 0 0 308 0 308
56 Matt Tooke Apollo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 298 0 0 298 0 298
57 Frazer Tomsett Molerat 0 0 0 0 0 87 0 0 0 89 98 0 274 0 274
58 Stuart Glen Moulton TSR 10 0 0 0 72 0 0 0 0 0 37 150 269 0 269
59 Rhys Hughes White Rapto 0 0 0 0 0 0 254 0 0 0 0 0 254 0 254
60 Paul London Kingcycle,
Falcon
50 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 235 0 235
61 Andrew Mills Hurricane SL 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 130 0 228 0 228
62 Martin Lucy TX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 150 0 0 0 215 0 215
63 Phil Mitchell Nasca Fuego 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 206 0 0 0 0 206 0 206
64 David Sandles Quicky 0 0 0 0 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 185 0 185
65 Andy Barnes Ratracer 0 0 0 0 0 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 168 0 168
66 Mark Poolman Froce R 0 0 0 0 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 167 0 167
67 Jeff Humm Pashley PDQ 18 60 0 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 161 0 161
68 Jes Featherstone Apollo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 158 0 0 158 0 158
69 Steve Clements KMX,
KMX Kart,
Ridgeback
8 36 0 37 0 0 0 31 42 0 0 0 154 0 154
70 Mike Hughes ICE B2 0 0 0 30 34 0 0 38 47 0 0 0 149 0 149
71 Jake Willett Stik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135 135 0 135
72 Rick Opie Peter Ross Trice 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 122 130 0 130
73 John Hoult Tandem,
Brompton
0 0 0 59 0 0 0 0 65 0 0 0 124 0 124
74 Liam Goodman Windcheetah,
Goodman LSM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 89 118 0 118
75 Tracey Quarmby Tandem,
Upwrong
0 0 0 0 0 74 0 0 0 31 0 0 105 0 105
76 Kevin Jenkins Windcheetah 0 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 0 98
77 Anne Tweddle Brompton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 38 0 20 0 92 0 92
78 Sam Relton Velodynamics Mk1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 55 0 91 0 91
79 Robert Glen MTB 10 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 87 0 87
80 Alan Braley Windcheetah 0 0 0 33 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 0 85
81 Basil Fairston toxy zr 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 0 84 0 84
82 Joseph Parker Mason 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 0 0 72 0 72
82 Bev Ashton Trek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 0 0 0 72 0 72
84 Martyn Davidson HP Velotechnik,
ICE Q
21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 65 0 65
85 Rob Harris Peer Gynt 0 0 0 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 0 64
86 Jon Beel Helium Frog 0 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 0 58
87 Victoria Bottomley Tandem,
Upwrong
0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 28 0 0 54 0 54
88 Nicki Sidwell Mason 14 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 44
89 Neil Carter Kingcycle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 42 0 42
89 IanDavies Trice 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 42
91 Nikki Sidwell HPV Heaven T7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 38 0 38
91 Dennis Adcock Piglet 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 38
93 Andrew Horne Challenge 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 34
94 Tania Brigden-Gwinnutt MTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 32 0 32
95 jake Willett Tmx Trice 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 31
96 Mike Skidmore Donkey Ote 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 29 0 29
97 Richard Andrews Speedmachine Sports 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 23

Partly-Faired
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
S
H
R
E
W
S
B
U
R
Y
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
B
R
A
N
D
S

H
A
T
C
H
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Mike Burrows RatRacer cadillac,
RatRacer B2,
RatRacer Buick
1000 1000 1000 0 1000 900 1000 0 0 1000 882 0 7782 0 7782
2 Adrian Setter Ratracer,
VLR
900 878 900 980 656 1000 0 810 1000 900 0 810 8834 1466 7368
3 Andrew Sidwell Black Adder 772 755 0 920 900 733 478 900 900 770 980 900 9008 1966 7042
4 Neil Fleming Yellow Midget,
nocom
0 0 0 734 810 770 0 729 729 770 848 729 6119 0 6119
5 Keith Davis M5 High Racer 749 772 810 0 0 0 0 1000 810 0 0 1000 5141 0 5141
6 Nick Marshall Atilla,
Munster
625 531 531 0 0 430 0 478 531 623 643 656 5048 430 4618
7 Gerry Charlwood kingcycle 478 430 478 571 0 0 900 0 0 531 478 590 4456 0 4456
8 Ian Perry Grotty 398 606 590 590 0 0 0 590 590 623 0 0 3987 0 3987
9 Howard Yeomans hocus pocus 546 674 656 0 0 692 0 656 656 0 0 0 3880 0 3880
10 Stuart Challacombe Fujin SL2 225 387 430 440 531 0 0 314 282 0 396 430 3435 225 3210
11 Graham Sparey-Taylor Trek TT,
RatRacer
419 0 0 656 590 478 0 206 0 0 0 0 2349 0 2349
12 Judith Griffiths Pocket,
Airborne
64 180 314 0 229 170 729 80 109 158 141 349 2523 253 2270
13 Heather Fortnum Mason King 104 199 0 189 314 207 531 150 167 186 0 0 2047 104 1943
14 John Lucian KMX 1,
KMX R2
46 122 0 171 254 150 656 135 0 0 199 229 1962 46 1916
15 Fiona Grove Velodynamics T5,
Velodynamics T7,
Kestrel,
Velodynamics T8
0 191 0 256 0 0 0 229 349 349 329 0 1703 0 1703
16 Barney Harle Rapto 217 0 0 357 0 368 0 0 254 387 0 0 1583 0 1583
17 Paul Goodwin Raptobike 0 0 0 689 0 0 0 430 430 0 0 0 1549 0 1549
18 Jonathan Woolrich Hocus Pocus 119 299 0 260 0 144 0 185 206 314 0 0 1527 0 1527
19 Ian Robinson kuota,
Kwota,
Kuota
0 0 0 544 0 440 0 0 0 478 0 0 1462 0 1462
20 Adam Challacombe Specialised 48 135 229 194 135 0 0 89 185 0 0 387 1402 0 1402
21 Mick Crick beast MK III,
Tandem
0 0 0 251 0 211 0 387 122 430 0 0 1401 0 1401
22 Chris Wilson Trice QNT 0 192 282 0 282 0 0 109 229 207 0 0 1301 0 1301
23 Martin Brigden-Gwinnutt HRS01,
HRS02
94 125 0 167 185 256 0 98 72 124 220 0 1341 72 1269
24 Gus Norcliffe Challenge Furai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 578 478 1056 0 1056
25 Jon Coulson Toxy,
Jubilee
0 248 0 124 0 268 0 167 0 242 0 0 1049 0 1049
26 Sherri Donaldson Ratty,
Papillon
182 478 387 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1047 0 1047
27 Derek Tweddle Hurrican 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 531 478 0 0 0 1009 0 1009
28 Ian Willett My newt 212 0 0 0 430 0 0 0 0 0 344 0 986 0 986
29 Barry Brown Barry's Bike,
High Racer
325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 556 0 881 0 881
30 David Callaway Black Rapto 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 810
31 Dave Goodman Windcheetah,
MK 6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 273 531 804 0 804
32 Peter Carr Ratracer SL 278 0 0 0 478 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 756 0 756
33 Frazer Tomsett Molerat 0 0 0 0 0 170 0 0 0 282 282 0 734 0 734
34 Lee Wakefield OTP,
Fujin
0 0 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 729
34 Peter James Snow Leopard 2,
WASP
0 0 0 0 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 729
34 Dave Tigwell Cuckoo Raaa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 729 0 729
37 Andy Forey low racer 0 349 349 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 698 0 698
38 Stuart Glen Moulton TSR 35 0 0 0 206 0 0 0 0 0 117 314 672 0 672
39 Rob Hague SLR,
Qualcast
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 282 387 0 0 0 669 0 669
40 Andrew Mills Hurricane SL 287 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 342 0 629 0 629
41 Richard Everett Ratracer 625 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 625 0 625
42 Eddie Robbins Brompton 0 0 254 0 349 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 603 0 603
43 Rhys Hughes White Rapto 0 0 0 0 0 0 590 0 0 0 0 0 590 0 590
44 Alan Goodman Kingcycle 196 0 0 379 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 575 0 575
45 T Higgin Lotus 0 0 0 0 0 560 0 0 0 0 0 0 560 0 560
46 M Beyst M5 0 0 0 0 0 488 0 0 0 0 0 0 488 0 488
47 Jeff Humm Pashley PDQ 65 172 0 210 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 447 0 447
48 Martin Lucy TX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 122 314 0 0 0 436 0 436
49 Mark Poolman Yellow Midget,
Froce R
0 0 0 0 387 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 387 0 387
50 Steve Clements KMX,
KMX Kart,
Ridgeback
28 106 0 93 0 0 0 58 89 0 0 0 374 0 374
51 Mike Hughes ICE B2 0 0 0 75 109 0 0 72 98 0 0 0 354 0 354
52 Phil Mitchell Nasca Fuego 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 349 0 0 0 0 349 0 349
53 Andy Barnes Ratracer 0 0 0 0 0 314 0 0 0 0 0 0 314 0 314
54 Sam Relton Velodynamics Mk1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135 175 0 310 0 310
55 Liam Goodman Windcheetah,
Goodman LSM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 93 206 299 0 299
56 John Hoult Tandem,
Brompton
0 0 0 148 0 0 0 0 135 0 0 0 283 0 283
57 Kevin Jenkins Windcheetah 0 282 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 282 0 282
57 Rick Opie Peter Ross Trice 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 254 282 0 282
57 Jake Willett Stik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 282 282 0 282
60 Robert Glen MTB 33 0 0 0 122 0 0 0 0 0 125 0 280 0 280
61 Tracey Quarmby Tandem,
Upwrong
0 0 0 0 0 154 0 0 0 122 0 0 276 0 276
62 Basil Fairston toxy zr 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 211 0 275 0 275
63 Sarah Tweddle Yellow Midget 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 254 0 0 0 0 254 0 254
64 Alan Braley Windcheetah 0 0 0 84 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 234 0 234
65 Joseph Parker Mason 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 230 0 0 230 0 230
66 Martyn Davidson HP Velotechnik,
ICE Q
75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 140 0 215 0 215
67 Anne Tweddle Brompton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 80 0 64 0 209 0 209
68 Jon Beel Helium Frog 0 0 0 0 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 167 0 167
69 Victoria Bottomley Tandem,
Upwrong
0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 109 0 0 163 0 163
70 Rob Harris Peer Gynt 0 0 0 161 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 161 0 161
71 Paul London Kingcycle 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 159 0 159
72 Bev Ashton Trek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150 0 0 0 150 0 150
73 Dennis Adcock Piglet 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 132 0 132
74 Nicki Sidwell Mason 46 0 0 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 124 0 124
75 Andrew Horne Challenge 115 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 115 0 115
76 Tania Brigden-Gwinnutt MTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 103 0 103 0 103
77 Mike Skidmore Donkey Ote 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 92 0 92
78 Richard Andrews Speedmachine Sports 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 0 76

UnFaired
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
S
H
R
E
W
S
B
U
R
Y
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
B
R
A
N
D
S

H
A
T
C
H
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Neil Fleming Grotty,
nocom
0 0 0 946 1000 1000 0 900 900 1000 1000 900 7646 0 7646
2 Nick Marshall Atilla,
Munster
900 810 729 0 0 656 0 590 656 900 794 810 6845 590 6255
3 Gerry Charlwood kingcycle 729 729 656 828 0 0 1000 0 0 810 590 729 6071 0 6071
4 Keith Davis M5 High Racer 1000 1000 1000 0 0 0 0 1000 1000 0 0 1000 6000 0 6000
5 Howard Yeomans hocus pocus 810 900 810 0 0 900 0 810 810 0 0 0 5040 0 5040
6 Judith Griffiths Pocket,
Airborne
206 419 531 0 531 356 810 122 206 0 0 0 3181 0 3181
7 Jonathan Woolrich Hocus Pocus 332 575 0 478 0 302 0 229 349 531 0 0 2796 0 2796
8 Martin Brigden-Gwinnutt HRS01,
HRS02
278 310 0 342 430 504 0 150 135 289 342 0 2780 135 2645
9 Adam Challacombe Specialised 167 340 387 387 349 0 0 135 314 0 0 531 2610 0 2610
10 Chris Wilson Trice QNT 0 446 478 0 656 0 0 167 387 408 0 0 2542 0 2542
11 Mick Crick beast MK III,
Tandem
0 0 0 425 0 440 0 478 229 656 0 0 2228 0 2228
12 Ian Robinson kuota,
Kwota,
Kuota
0 0 0 783 0 660 0 0 0 729 0 0 2172 0 2172
13 Paul Goodwin Raptobike 0 0 0 882 0 0 0 531 531 0 0 0 1944 0 1944
14 Fiona Grove Kestrel,
Velodynamics T8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 282 478 590 489 0 1839 0 1839
15 John Lucian KMX 1,
KMX R2
158 306 0 332 590 314 0 0 0 0 0 0 1700 0 1700
16 Ian Perry Grotty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 729 0 0 0 1458 0 1458
17 Peter Carr Ratracer SL 506 0 0 0 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1406 0 1406
18 Stuart Glen Moulton TSR 119 0 0 0 478 0 0 0 0 0 240 478 1315 0 1315
19 Gus Norcliffe Challenge Furai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 714 590 1304 0 1304
20 Barry Brown Barry's Bike,
High Racer
575 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 687 0 1262 0 1262
21 Frazer Tomsett Molerat 0 0 0 0 0 356 0 0 0 478 421 0 1255 0 1255
22 Andy Forey OTP,
low racer
0 656 590 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1246 0 1246
22 Derek Tweddle Hurrican 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 656 590 0 0 0 1246 0 1246
24 Eddie Robbins Brompton 0 0 430 0 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1159 0 1159
25 Dave Goodman Windcheetah,
MK 6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 405 656 1061 0 1061
26 Andrew Mills Hurricane SL 518 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 511 0 1029 0 1029
26 Alan Goodman Kingcycle 386 0 0 643 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1029 0 1029
28 Jeff Humm Pashley PDQ 206 398 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1004 0 1004
29 Graham Sparey-Taylor Trek TT 656 0 0 0 0 0 0 254 0 0 0 0 910 0 910
30 Lee Wakefield Ratracer,
Fujin
0 0 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 0 900
30 David Callaway Black Rapto 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 0 0 0 0 0 900 0 900
30 Dave Tigwell Cuckoo Raaa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 0 900 0 900
33 Steve Clements KMX,
KMX Kart,
Ridgeback
96 275 0 216 0 0 0 89 167 0 0 0 843 0 843
34 Mark Poolman Snow Leopard 2,
Froce R
0 0 0 0 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 810
35 T Higgin Lotus 0 0 0 0 0 770 0 0 0 0 0 0 770 0 770
35 Mike Hughes ICE B2 0 0 0 194 282 0 0 109 185 0 0 0 770 0 770
37 Rhys Hughes White Rapto 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 729
38 M Beyst M5 0 0 0 0 0 700 0 0 0 0 0 0 700 0 700
39 Robert Glen MTB 116 0 0 0 314 0 0 0 0 0 254 0 684 0 684
40 Heather Fortnum Mason King 0 0 0 0 0 432 0 206 0 0 0 0 638 0 638
41 Sam Relton Velodynamics Mk1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 314 321 0 635 0 635
42 Martin Lucy TX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 185 430 0 0 0 615 0 615
43 Barney Harle Black Adder,
Rapto
0 0 0 603 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 603 0 603
44 Tracey Quarmby Tandem,
Upwrong
0 0 0 0 0 320 0 0 0 282 0 0 602 0 602
45 Kevin Jenkins Windcheetah 0 546 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 546 0 546
46 John Hoult Tandem,
Brompton
0 0 0 289 0 0 0 0 254 0 0 0 543 0 543
47 Liam Goodman Windcheetah,
Goodman LSM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 189 349 538 0 538
48 Martyn Davidson HP Velotechnik,
ICE Q
239 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 263 0 502 0 502
49 Rick Opie Peter Ross Trice 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 387 484 0 484
50 Phil Mitchell Nasca Fuego 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 430 0 0 0 0 430 0 430
50 Jake Willett Stik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 430 430 0 430
52 Joseph Parker Mason 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 408 0 0 408 0 408
53 Jon Beel Yellow Midget,
Helium Frog
0 0 0 0 387 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 387 0 387
53 Stuart Challacombe Fujin SL2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 387 0 0 0 0 387 0 387
55 Anne Tweddle Brompton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 150 0 134 0 382 0 382
56 Dennis Adcock Piglet 369 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 369 0 369
57 Victoria Bottomley Tandem,
Upwrong
0 0 0 0 0 114 0 0 0 254 0 0 368 0 368
58 Rob Hague SLR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 349 0 0 0 0 349 0 349
59 Andrew Horne Challenge 343 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 343 0 343
60 Nicki Sidwell Mason 159 0 0 183 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 342 0 342
61 Rob Harris Peer Gynt 0 0 0 321 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 321 0 321
62 Sarah Tweddle Yellow Midget 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 314 0 0 0 0 314 0 314
63 Bev Ashton Trek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 282 0 0 0 282 0 282
64 Richard Andrews Speedmachine Sports 236 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 236 0 236
65 Tania Brigden-Gwinnutt MTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 211 0 211 0 211
66 Mike Skidmore Donkey Ote 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 174 0 0 174 0 174

Ladies
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
S
H
R
E
W
S
B
U
R
Y
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
B
R
A
N
D
S

H
A
T
C
H
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Claire King Kingcycle,
Number 50
1000 1000 0 1000 1000 1000 0 1000 1000 1000 0 0 8000 0 8000
2 Hannah Tweddle Snow Leopard 2,
Kingcycle,
High Banana Bike
878 810 900 900 900 0 1000 0 0 0 1000 810 7198 0 7198
3 Sarah Tweddle Yellow Midget 680 694 810 643 729 0 0 900 900 0 810 1000 7166 643 6523
4 Judith Griffiths Pocket,
Airborne
590 531 729 0 656 729 900 590 531 656 729 900 7541 1652 5889
5 Heather Fortnum Mason King 674 562 0 603 810 810 810 656 656 729 0 0 6310 562 5748
6 Anne Coulson Kingcycle 0 674 0 810 0 900 0 810 810 900 0 0 4904 0 4904
7 Fiona Grove Velodynamics T5,
Velodynamics T7,
Kestrel,
Velodynamics T8
0 522 0 729 0 0 0 729 729 810 900 0 4419 0 4419
8 Sherri Donaldson Ratty,
Papillon
832 900 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2732 0 2732
9 Anne Tweddle Brompton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 531 478 0 472 0 1481 0 1481
10 Tracey Quarmby Tandem,
Upwrong
0 0 0 0 0 656 0 0 0 590 0 0 1246 0 1246
11 Nicki Sidwell Mason 562 0 0 425 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 987 0 987
12 Victoria Bottomley Tandem,
Upwrong
0 0 0 0 0 295 0 0 0 531 0 0 826 0 826
13 Tania Brigden-Gwinnutt MTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 656 0 656 0 656
14 Bev Ashton Trek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 590 0 0 0 590 0 590

Ladies Part Faired
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
S
H
R
E
W
S
B
U
R
Y
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
B
R
A
N
D
S

H
A
T
C
H
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Heather Fortnum Mason King 900 857 0 900 1000 1000 900 810 900 900 0 0 8167 810 7357
2 Judith Griffiths Pocket,
Airborne
790 810 900 0 900 900 1000 729 729 810 900 1000 9468 2248 7220
3 Fiona Grove Velodynamics T5,
Velodynamics T7,
Kestrel,
Velodynamics T8
0 772 0 1000 0 0 0 900 1000 1000 1000 0 5672 0 5672
4 Sherri Donaldson Ratty,
Papillon
1000 1000 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3000 0 3000
5 Anne Tweddle Brompton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 656 656 0 583 0 1895 0 1895
6 Tracey Quarmby Yellow Midget,
Snow Leopard 2,
Tandem,
Upwrong
0 0 0 0 0 810 0 0 0 729 0 0 1539 0 1539
7 Nicki Sidwell Mason 749 0 0 648 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1397 0 1397
8 Victoria Bottomley Yellow Midget,
Tandem,
Upwrong
0 0 0 0 0 364 0 0 0 656 0 0 1020 0 1020
9 Sarah Tweddle Yellow Midget 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 1000 0 1000
10 Tania Brigden-Gwinnutt MTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 810 0 810
10 Bev Ashton Trek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 0 0 810 0 810

Street
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
S
H
R
E
W
S
B
U
R
Y
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
B
R
A
N
D
S

H
A
T
C
H
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Gerry Charlwood kingcycle 975 900 1000 962 0 0 1000 0 0 1000 656 1000 7493 0 7493
2 Geoff Bird HPV Heaven T7 925 1000 0 920 0 0 0 900 900 900 848 729 7122 0 7122
3 Heather Fortnum Mason King 369 740 0 407 810 810 900 531 590 770 0 0 5927 369 5558
4 Martin Brigden-Gwinnutt HRS01,
HRS02
308 580 0 365 656 900 0 430 387 567 511 0 4704 308 4396
5 Adam Challacombe Specialised 218 590 810 416 531 0 0 387 656 0 0 656 4264 0 4264
6 Derek Tweddle Hurrican,
T-7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 1000 0 980 0 2980 0 2980
7 Stuart Glen Moulton TSR 182 0 0 0 729 0 0 0 0 0 357 590 1858 0 1858
8 Ian Robinson kuota,
Kwota
0 0 0 828 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 1828 0 1828
9 Eddie Robbins Yellow Midget,
Brompton
0 0 900 0 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1800 0 1800
10 Gus Norcliffe Challenge Furai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 866 810 1676 0 1676
11 Peter Carr Ratracer SL 625 0 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1625 0 1625
12 Paul Goodwin Raptobike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 810 0 0 0 1620 0 1620
13 Mike Hughes ICE B2 0 0 0 260 430 0 0 349 478 0 0 0 1517 0 1517
14 Sarah Tweddle Yellow Midget 374 0 0 476 0 0 0 656 0 0 0 0 1506 0 1506
15 Barry Brown Barry's Bike,
High Racer
711 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 745 0 1456 0 1456
16 Jeff Humm Pashley PDQ 261 711 0 452 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1424 0 1424
17 Graham Sparey-Taylor Trek TT 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 590 0 0 0 0 1400 0 1400
18 Fiona Grove Velodynamics T5,
Velodynamics T7
0 694 0 549 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1243 0 1243
19 Andrew Mills Hurricane SL 640 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 590 0 1230 0 1230
20 Martin Lucy TX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 478 729 0 0 0 1207 0 1207
21 Alan Goodman Kingcycle 486 0 0 714 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1200 0 1200
22 Robert Glen MTB 180 0 0 0 478 0 0 0 0 0 379 0 1037 0 1037
23 Sam Relton Velodynamics Mk1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 560 440 0 1000 0 1000
24 Anne Tweddle Brompton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 314 430 0 226 0 970 0 970
25 Dave Goodman MK 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 900 0 900
26 Judith Griffiths Airborne 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 729
26 Phil Mitchell Nasca Fuego 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 0 0 0 729 0 729
28 Hannah Tweddle Snow Leopard 2 0 0 0 671 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 671 0 671
29 Neil Carter Kingcycle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 660 0 0 660 0 660
30 Nikki Sidwell HPV Heaven T7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 594 0 0 594 0 594
31 Jon Beel Helium Frog 0 0 0 0 590 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 590 0 590
32 Bev Ashton Trek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 531 0 0 0 531 0 531
32 Jake Willett Stik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 531 531 0 531
34 Paul London Kingcycle 491 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 491 0 491
35 Basil Fairston toxy zr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 489 0 489 0 489
36 Liam Goodman Goodman LSM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 478 478 0 478
37 Mike Skidmore Donkey Ote 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 405 0 0 405 0 405
38 Andrew Horne Challenge 381 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 381 0 381
39 John Hoult Tandem 0 0 0 369 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 369 0 369
40 Jon Coulson Jubilee 0 0 0 321 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 321 0 321
41 Tania Brigden-Gwinnutt MTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 314 0 314 0 314
42 Martyn Davidson HP Velotechnik 282 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 282 0 282
43 Richard Andrews Speedmachine Sports 279 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 279 0 279

Sports
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
S
H
R
E
W
S
B
U
R
Y
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
B
R
A
N
D
S

H
A
T
C
H
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Gerry Charlwood kingcycle 1000 1000 1000 980 0 0 1000 0 0 1000 810 1000 7790 0 7790
2 Heather Fortnum Mason King 446 822 0 549 810 810 900 590 656 855 0 0 6438 446 5992
3 Martin Brigden-Gwinnutt HRS01,
HRS02
369 645 0 489 656 900 0 478 430 733 631 0 5331 369 4962
4 Adam Challacombe Specialised 261 656 810 556 531 0 0 430 729 0 0 729 4702 0 4702
5 Stuart Glen Moulton TSR 218 0 0 0 729 0 0 0 0 0 440 656 2043 0 2043
6 Derek Tweddle Hurrican 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 1000 0 0 0 2000 0 2000
7 Ian Robinson Yellow Midget,
kuota,
Kwota
0 0 0 920 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 1920 0 1920
8 Eddie Robbins Brompton 0 0 900 0 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1800 0 1800
8 Paul Goodwin Raptobike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 900 0 0 0 1800 0 1800
10 Gus Norcliffe Challenge Furai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 980 810 1790 0 1790
11 Jeff Humm Pashley PDQ 314 790 0 611 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1715 0 1715
12 Barry Brown Barry's Bike,
High Racer
790 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 920 0 1710 0 1710
13 Mike Hughes ICE B2 0 0 0 349 430 0 0 387 531 0 0 0 1697 0 1697
14 Peter Carr Ratracer SL 694 0 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1694 0 1694
15 Graham Sparey-Taylor Trek TT 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 656 0 0 0 0 1556 0 1556
16 Fiona Grove Velodynamics T5,
Velodynamics T7
0 772 0 679 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1451 0 1451
17 Andrew Mills Hurricane SL 711 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 1440 0 1440
18 Alan Goodman Kingcycle 539 0 0 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1349 0 1349
19 Martin Lucy TX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 531 810 0 0 0 1341 0 1341
20 Sam Relton Velodynamics Mk1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 543 0 1272 0 1272
21 Robert Glen MTB 223 0 0 0 478 0 0 0 0 0 468 0 1169 0 1169
22 Anne Tweddle Brompton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 349 478 0 279 0 1106 0 1106
23 Dave Goodman MK 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 900 0 900
24 Phil Mitchell Nasca Fuego 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 0 0 0 810 0 810
25 Judith Griffiths Yellow Midget,
Airborne
0 0 0 0 0 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 729
25 Sarah Tweddle Yellow Midget 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 0 0 0 729 0 729
27 Basil Fairston toxy zr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 603 0 603 0 603
28 Jon Beel Snow Leopard 2,
Helium Frog
0 0 0 0 590 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 590 0 590
28 Bev Ashton Trek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 590 0 0 0 590 0 590
28 Jake Willett Stik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 590 590 0 590
31 Paul London Kingcycle 546 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 546 0 546
32 Liam Goodman Goodman LSM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 531 531 0 531
33 John Hoult Tandem 0 0 0 490 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 490 0 490
34 Andrew Horne Challenge 455 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 455 0 455
35 Mike Skidmore Donkey Ote 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 450 0 0 450 0 450
36 Jon Coulson Jubilee 0 0 0 428 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 428 0 428
37 Tania Brigden-Gwinnutt MTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 387 0 387 0 387
38 Martyn Davidson HP Velotechnik 348 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 348 0 348
39 Richard Andrews Speedmachine Sports 331 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 331 0 331

Faired Multitrack
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
S
H
R
E
W
S
B
U
R
Y
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
B
R
A
N
D
S

H
A
T
C
H
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Ian Perry Grotty,
Quincy
878 1000 1000 810 1000 1000 0 1000 1000 900 900 0 9488 1688 7800
2 Judith Griffiths Pocket 755 656 810 0 531 0 900 531 590 387 440 1000 6600 827 5773
3 John Lucian KMX 1,
KMX R2
674 575 0 618 590 770 810 656 0 0 531 810 6034 531 5503
4 Neil Hood Bubble and Squeak 1000 584 0 920 900 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 4404 0 4404
5 Nick Marshall Munster 0 878 900 0 0 0 0 900 900 0 656 0 4234 0 4234
6 Rob Hague Whitey Glyde,
SLR,
Qualcast,
Qualcast 2
0 0 0 0 0 900 0 729 810 810 794 0 4043 0 4043
7 Ian Fardoe OTP 584 0 0 980 0 0 0 0 0 1000 745 729 4038 0 4038
8 Chris Wilson Trice QNT 0 694 729 0 656 0 0 590 729 454 0 0 3852 0 3852
9 Mick Crick beast MK III 0 0 0 525 0 405 0 810 656 656 0 0 3052 0 3052
10 Steve Clements KMX,
KMX Kart,
Ridgeback
562 518 0 500 0 0 0 478 531 0 0 0 2589 0 2589
11 Rick Opie Peter Ross Trice 531 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 1431 0 1431
12 Darren Carter Pedal Car 0 0 0 714 0 0 0 0 0 560 0 0 1274 0 1274
13 Nicki Sidwell Mason 711 0 0 425 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1136 0 1136
14 Miles Kingsbury Quest 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 1000
15 Alan Braley Windcheetah 0 0 0 450 478 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 928 0 928
16 David Sandles Quicky 0 0 0 0 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 810
17 Kevin Jenkins Windcheetah 0 790 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 790 0 790
18 Mark Poolman Froce R 0 0 0 0 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 729
18 Matt Tooke Apollo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 0 729 0 729
20 Dave Goodman Windcheetah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 590 0 590 0 590
21 Jes Featherstone Apollo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 560 0 0 560 0 560
22 Martyn Davidson ICE Q 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 460 0 460 0 460
23 Joseph Parker Mason 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 454 0 0 454 0 454
24 IanDavies Trice 0 0 0 0 430 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 430 0 430
25 Liam Goodman Pedalcar,
Windcheetah
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 396 0 396 0 396
26 jake Willett Tmx Trice 0 0 0 0 387 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 387 0 387

Multitrack
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
S
H
R
E
W
S
B
U
R
Y
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
B
R
A
N
D
S

H
A
T
C
H
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Ian Perry Grotty 1000 1000 1000 1000 0 0 0 1000 1000 1000 0 0 7000 0 7000
2 John Lucian KMX 1,
KMX R2
772 590 0 828 729 950 900 656 0 0 810 810 7045 590 6455
3 Judith Griffiths Pocket 857 674 810 0 656 0 1000 531 590 656 671 1000 7445 1121 6324
4 Nick Marshall Munster 0 900 900 0 0 0 0 900 900 0 1000 0 4600 0 4600
5 Chris Wilson OTP,
Trice QNT
0 711 729 0 810 0 0 590 729 770 0 0 4339 0 4339
6 Mick Crick beast MK III 0 0 0 720 0 500 0 810 656 900 0 0 3586 0 3586
7 Steve Clements KMX,
KMX Kart,
Ridgeback
640 531 0 687 0 0 0 478 531 0 0 0 2867 0 2867
8 Rob Hague SLR,
Qualcast
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 810 0 0 0 1539 0 1539
9 Rick Opie Peter Ross Trice 606 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 1506 0 1506
10 Nicki Sidwell Mason 810 0 0 583 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1393 0 1393
11 Alan Braley Windcheetah 0 0 0 618 590 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1208 0 1208
12 David Sandles Greenspeed glyde,
Quicky
0 0 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 1000
13 Mark Poolman Froce R 0 0 0 0 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 0 900
13 Dave Goodman Windcheetah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 0 900 0 900
15 Kevin Jenkins Windcheetah 0 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 810
16 Joseph Parker Mason 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 770 0 0 770 0 770
17 Martyn Davidson ICE Q 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 701 0 701 0 701
18 Liam Goodman Windcheetah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 603 0 603 0 603
19 IanDavies Trice 0 0 0 0 531 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 531 0 531
20 jake Willett Pedal Car,
Tmx Trice
0 0 0 0 478 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 478 0 478

Junior
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
S
H
R
E
W
S
B
U
R
Y
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
B
R
A
N
D
S

H
A
T
C
H
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Hannah Tweddle Snow Leopard 2,
Kingcycle,
High Banana Bike
1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 0 1000 0 0 0 1000 729 7729 0 7729
2 Sarah Tweddle Yellow Midget 878 900 900 882 900 0 0 1000 1000 0 900 1000 8360 878 7482
3 Adam Challacombe Specialised 832 810 810 828 810 0 0 900 900 0 0 900 6790 0 6790
4 Sam Relton Velodynamics Mk1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 810 0 1810 0 1810
5 Victoria Bottomley Tandem,
Upwrong
0 0 0 0 0 500 0 0 0 900 0 0 1400 0 1400
6 Jake Willett Stik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 810 0 810
7 jake Willett My newt,
Tmx Trice
0 0 0 0 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 729
8 Liam Goodman Goodman LSM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 656 656 0 656

Arm-Powered
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
S
H
R
E
W
S
B
U
R
Y
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
B
R
A
N
D
S

H
A
T
C
H
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 David Sandles Quicky 0 0 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 1000
1 Steve Clements Ridgeback 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 0 0 1000 0 1000
3 Mark Poolman Froce R 0 0 0 0 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 0 900

Last Updated on 10 October 2010
By Thee Keeper Ov Thee Records -