British Human Power Club
2012 Championships
Positions after Event 12

Open
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
S
T
O
U
R
P
O
R
T
R
H
Y
L
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Steve Slade Beano,
Quatro
1000 0 980 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 0 1000 0 1000 8980 980 8000
2 Lee Wakefield Beany,
Milan SL
810 0 810 729 810 900 900 855 0 0 0 900 6714 0 6714
3 Andrew Sidwell Rattysnake 10 0 460 229 349 729 612 504 1000 692 1000 729 6314 588 5726
4 Ian Perry Wobbly Bob,
QXS
10 1000 729 810 590 810 414 770 0 0 0 590 5723 10 5713
5 Howard Yeomans Great White,
Trice Micro
900 0 920 900 900 0 354 282 814 0 0 0 5070 0 5070
6 Mike Burrows RR Genesis 12 0 226 430 478 0 575 534 0 623 900 810 4588 12 4576
7 Derek Tweddle Hurrican,
Yellowdonkey,
HPV-Heaven T7
0 0 288 656 656 0 772 814 0 855 239 0 4280 0 4280
8 Miles Kingsbury Quattro 361 900 495 590 430 0 694 560 0 0 0 0 4030 0 4030
9 Claire King Number 50,
Kingcycle
694 282 620 387 531 656 332 430 0 0 0 0 3932 0 3932
10 Adrian Setter Ratracer,
VLR
495 0 400 185 314 27 477 368 532 0 0 387 3185 27 3158
11 Eddie Robbins Rome,
Scrappy
0 0 0 478 42 0 236 656 814 855 0 0 3081 0 3081
12 Sarah Tweddle Yellow Midget,
Claire's bike,
Yellowdonkey,
Yellow Donkey 96
129 0 267 42 150 520 129 207 0 430 729 531 3134 171 2963
13 Sam Relton Kingcycle,
Velodynamics Mk1,
Crusader,
D6 Crusader
96 0 147 20 31 500 163 0 534 406 656 314 2867 51 2816
14 Geoff Bird HPV Heaven T7 201 590 0 89 98 578 206 84 733 0 215 167 2961 173 2788
15 Neil Fleming nocom 133 0 416 167 282 0 332 314 0 0 488 254 2386 0 2386
16 Andy Forey festina 254 729 0 349 387 0 0 0 0 0 0 478 2197 0 2197
17 John Lucian Fair Sprint 180 531 229 58 109 387 159 196 0 210 302 0 2361 167 2194
18 Simon Sanderson AV-ACG 0 0 0 206 729 0 410 21 0 0 0 656 2022 0 2022
19 Jack Watson D6,
Bob
0 0 365 314 0 0 466 0 0 660 0 0 1805 0 1805
20 Nick Marshall Munster 0 0 0 0 0 430 224 242 623 0 0 229 1748 0 1748
21 Ian Fardoe OTP,
Quest,
Quincy the Velomobiel
0 810 603 282 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1713 0 1713
22 Alan Goodman Kingcycle 0 0 181 0 0 349 90 135 103 368 272 122 1620 0 1620
23 Fiona Grove Velodynamics T8,
Kestrel
119 0 164 34 65 276 74 99 414 0 230 80 1555 99 1456
24 Filip Sheridan Challenge Jester 606 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 1416 0 1416
25 Leo McNally Challenge Hurricane,
Hurricane
0 0 0 25 80 229 85 122 0 350 316 135 1342 0 1342
26 Rob Hague Qualcast 2,
Evokate
478 0 0 0 0 0 0 368 0 0 0 349 1195 0 1195
27 Barney Harle Rapto 0 314 254 47 89 0 43 130 0 196 0 0 1073 0 1073
28 Judith Griffiths Not Smurf,
Smurf
102 0 0 18 34 157 41 62 334 0 167 52 967 18 949
29 Gus Norcliffe Challenge Furai 219 656 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 875 0 875
30 Simon Watson Weh Hey!,
Coppi,
Coppy,
D6
0 0 228 80 0 0 167 0 0 380 0 0 855 0 855
31 Barry Brown High Racer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 560 282 842 0 842
32 Tim Parker Faired Ice Monster,
Ice Bike
0 0 0 254 20 0 0 0 531 0 0 0 805 0 805
33 John Snook Ice Vortex 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 316 459 0 775 0 775
34 Neil Hood Arrow,
Arrowfish
223 0 0 531 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 754 0 754
35 Jon Coulson Toxy 0 0 0 28 58 206 50 72 330 0 0 0 744 0 744
36 Chris Wilson Trice QNT 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 89 408 168 0 0 721 0 721
37 Minoru Mitsumoto Moulton 163 478 0 23 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 711 0 711
38 Erik Marynissen Marini 674 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 674 0 674
39 Andrew Harrington Aerobike Sprint,
Carbon Road Bike
0 0 0 52 122 0 0 0 0 478 0 0 652 0 652
40 Graham Sparey-Taylor Quattro,
Quattro/Yellow Midget
0 387 0 0 0 0 55 158 0 0 0 0 600 0 600
41 Stuart Glen Moulton TSR 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 302 0 168 31 586 0 586
42 Rudi Cools Challenge Fujin,
Chaisim
86 0 0 122 25 0 0 0 0 0 318 0 551 0 551
43 Anne Coulson Kingcycle 0 0 0 38 52 22 60 80 298 0 0 0 550 0 550
44 Sam Knight Bastard 0 430 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 528 0 528
45 Alan Braley Ice Vortex 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 272 194 0 28 524 0 524
46 Richard Everett RatRacer,
Speedmachine
314 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 208 0 522 0 522
47 Dave Goodman Mk6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 396 65 461 0 461
48 Stuart Dennison RatRacer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 430 430 0 430
48 Keith Davis M5 High Racer 430 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 430 0 430
50 Ian Andrew Force R,
Force R
0 0 0 0 0 122 33 40 0 190 0 38 423 0 423
51 Joseph Parker Velodynamics T7,
HPV Heaven T7
0 0 0 0 0 0 158 230 0 0 0 25 413 0 413
52 Ben Dickinson ICE trike 0 0 0 150 254 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 404 0 404
53 George Harle Upwrong,
Velodynamics Mk1
0 0 109 15 16 107 0 34 0 122 0 0 403 0 403
54 Stephen Duff Stickleback,
Curly Wurly
42 349 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 391 0 391
55 Paul Edgerley ICE trike 0 0 0 135 229 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 364 0 364
56 Dave Tigwell Cuckoo Raaa 349 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 349 0 349
57 Karen Darke caron bike 0 0 0 0 0 314 0 0 0 0 0 0 314 0 314
58 Denise Wilson Ratracer 0 0 0 98 206 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 304 0 304
59 Anne Tweddle Snow Leopard 2,
Kingcycle
54 0 122 0 0 126 0 0 0 0 0 0 302 0 302
60 David Motton Bacchetta High Racer 0 0 0 109 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 276 0 276
61 Nick Martin unfaired trike 0 0 0 0 0 260 0 0 0 0 0 0 260 0 260
62 Jaap Stolk ICE Trice 0 0 0 72 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 257 0 257
63 Nigel Sleigh Plastic Dragon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 224 0 20 244 0 244
64 Steve Armstrong Buanedd,
Mountain Bike
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 0 186 0 0 238 0 238
65 Kevin Standish HP-V Speedmachine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 207 0 207 0 207
66 Andy Trisconi-Smith Kingcycle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 206 206 0 206
67 Joseph Demegillo Raptobike 0 0 0 0 0 0 202 0 0 0 0 0 202 0 202
68 Dan Pearce ICE Vortex Custom Trike 0 0 0 65 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 200 0 200
69 Wiktor Stolarski Molerat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 185 185 0 185
70 Paul Nicholls Cevelo S3,
Stick Bike
34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150 184 0 184
71 Geoff Marshall tiger prawn 0 0 0 0 0 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181 0 181
72 Heather Fortnum Mason King,
Mason
0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 142 0 179 0 179
73 Andy Chamings draft 0 0 0 0 0 164 0 0 0 0 0 0 164 0 164
74 Bob Colover Optima Dingo,
Kingcycle
0 0 0 0 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 144 0 144
75 Paul London Kingcycle 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 132 0 132
76 Jonathon Parker Terratrike Cruiser 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 109 109 0 109
76 Norfrey Almira GT Bike 0 0 0 0 0 0 109 0 0 0 0 0 109 0 109
78 Geoff Booker Upright Trike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 89 0 89
79 Joe Ladkin Mason King 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 0 0 0 0 85 0 85
80 Elliot Hodges ICE trike 0 0 0 31 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 0 69
81 Florian Hoffmann Postbox 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 0 67
82 Clive Tasker Moulton Seed 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 0 65
83 Phil Wray Optma Baron 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 58 0 58
83 Christine Burley Kingcycle 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 0 58
85 Kevin Jenkins Windcheetah 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 0 56
86 Bev Ashton Quattro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 0 0 0 0 52 0 52
87 Rick Opie Peter Ross Trice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 47 0 47
88 Stephanie Parker Terratrike Cruiser 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 46
89 John Highet Quest XS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 42 0 42
90 Nikki Sidwell Mason 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40 0 40
91 Wayne Spencer ICE trike 0 0 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 39
92 Fraser Tomsett Molerat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 34
93 Andy McNally Vision R40 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 28
94 Andrew Mills Hurricane SL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 23
95 Giovanni Strawbridge Handcycle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 14 0 14
96 Glyn Lewis Kingcycle 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 8

Partly-Faired
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
S
T
O
U
R
P
O
R
T
R
H
Y
L
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Andrew Sidwell Rattysnake 27 0 962 900 900 1000 975 950 1000 1000 1000 900 9614 1827 7787
2 Mike Burrows RR Genesis 30 0 479 1000 1000 0 925 950 0 900 900 1000 7184 30 7154
3 Adrian Setter Ratracer,
VLR
772 0 851 810 810 56 790 810 644 0 0 656 6199 56 6143
4 Neil Fleming nocom 202 0 828 729 729 0 694 729 0 0 630 531 5072 0 5072
5 John Lucian Fair Sprint 378 810 578 282 314 810 470 531 0 440 414 0 5027 596 4431
6 Alan Goodman Kingcycle 0 0 468 0 0 729 332 454 157 692 372 314 3518 0 3518
7 Nick Marshall Munster 0 0 0 0 0 900 562 590 770 0 0 478 3300 0 3300
8 Leo McNally Challenge Hurricane,
Hurricane
0 0 0 150 254 478 314 408 0 660 432 349 3045 0 3045
9 Fiona Grove Velodynamics T8,
Kestrel
269 0 421 206 206 578 275 332 567 0 316 206 3376 412 2964
10 Barney Harle Rapto 0 531 643 229 282 0 188 432 0 408 0 0 2713 0 2713
11 Andy Forey festina 478 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 2288 0 2288
12 Howard Yeomans Trice Micro 0 0 0 0 0 0 711 656 855 0 0 0 2222 0 2222
13 Judith Griffiths Not Smurf,
Smurf
237 0 0 135 150 329 201 229 480 0 229 135 2125 135 1990
14 Jon Coulson Toxy 0 0 0 167 185 430 223 268 470 0 0 0 1743 0 1743
15 Filip Sheridan Challenge Jester 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 1710 0 1710
16 Simon Watson Weh Hey!,
Coppi,
Coppy
0 0 571 387 0 0 491 0 0 239 0 0 1688 0 1688
17 Chris Wilson Trice QNT 0 0 0 0 0 0 248 298 560 350 0 0 1456 0 1456
18 Andrew Harrington Aerobike Sprint,
Carbon Road Bike
0 0 0 254 349 0 0 0 0 810 0 0 1413 0 1413
19 Gus Norcliffe Challenge Furai 423 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1323 0 1323
20 Ben Dickinson ICE trike 0 0 0 656 656 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1312 0 1312
21 Barry Brown High Racer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 692 590 1282 0 1282
22 Rudi Cools Challenge Fujin,
Chaisim
181 0 0 531 122 0 0 0 0 0 436 0 1270 0 1270
23 John Snook Ice Vortex 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 623 594 0 1217 0 1217
24 Paul Edgerley ICE trike 0 0 0 590 590 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1180 0 1180
25 George Harle Upwrong,
Velodynamics Mk1
0 0 282 109 98 229 0 150 0 268 0 0 1136 0 1136
26 Ian Andrew Force R,
Force R
0 0 0 0 0 254 163 176 0 396 0 109 1098 0 1098
27 Minoru Mitsumoto Moulton 340 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1069 0 1069
28 Alan Braley Ice Vortex 0 0 0 0 0 0 146 0 390 406 0 80 1022 0 1022
29 Erik Marynissen Marini 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 1000
30 Stuart Glen Moulton TSR 214 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 432 0 230 89 965 0 965
31 Denise Wilson Ratracer 0 0 0 430 531 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 961 0 961
32 Sam Knight Bastard 0 656 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 254 910 0 910
33 David Motton Bacchetta High Racer 0 0 0 478 430 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 908 0 908
34 Richard Everett RatRacer,
Speedmachine
575 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 286 0 861 0 861
35 Jaap Stolk ICE Trice 0 0 0 349 478 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 827 0 827
36 Stuart Dennison RatRacer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 729 0 729
36 Keith Davis M5 High Racer 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 729
38 Anne Tweddle Snow Leopard 2,
Kingcycle
143 0 314 0 0 267 0 0 0 0 0 0 724 0 724
39 Stephen Duff Stickleback,
Curly Wurly
112 590 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 702 0 702
40 Dan Pearce ICE Vortex Custom Trike 0 0 0 314 387 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 701 0 701
41 Tim Parker Ice Bike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 692 0 0 0 692 0 692
42 Derek Tweddle Hurrican 0 0 679 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 679 0 679
43 Dave Goodman Mk6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 510 167 677 0 677
44 Karen Darke caron bike 0 0 0 0 0 656 0 0 0 0 0 0 656 0 656
45 Dave Tigwell Cuckoo Raaa 640 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 640 0 640
46 Steve Armstrong Buanedd,
Mountain Bike
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 206 0 390 0 0 596 0 596
47 Nick Martin unfaired trike 0 0 0 0 0 543 0 0 0 0 0 0 543 0 543
48 Joseph Demegillo Raptobike 0 0 0 0 0 0 506 0 0 0 0 0 506 0 506
49 Claire King Kingcycle 0 478 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 478 0 478
50 Andy Trisconi-Smith Kingcycle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 430 430 0 430
51 Neil Hood Arrow 419 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 419 0 419
52 Bob Colover Optima Dingo,
Kingcycle
0 0 0 0 229 0 0 0 0 0 0 185 414 0 414
53 Wiktor Stolarski Molerat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 387 387 0 387
53 Norfrey Almira GT Bike 0 0 0 0 0 0 387 0 0 0 0 0 387 0 387
55 Sam Relton Velodynamics Mk1 0 0 379 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 379 0 379
55 Geoff Marshall tiger prawn 0 0 0 0 0 379 0 0 0 0 0 0 379 0 379
57 Heather Fortnum Mason King,
Mason
0 0 0 0 0 0 180 0 0 0 196 0 376 0 376
58 Elliot Hodges ICE trike 0 0 0 185 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 352 0 352
59 Andy Chamings draft 0 0 0 0 0 342 0 0 0 0 0 0 342 0 342
60 Joe Ladkin Mason King 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 302 0 0 0 0 302 0 302
61 Paul London Kingcycle 299 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 299 0 299
62 Kevin Standish HP-V Speedmachine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 284 0 284 0 284
63 Jonathon Parker Terratrike Cruiser 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 282 282 0 282
64 Wayne Spencer ICE trike 0 0 0 122 109 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 231 0 231
65 Geoff Booker Upright Trike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 229 229 0 229
66 Nikki Sidwell Mason 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 176 0 0 0 0 176 0 176
67 Florian Hoffmann Postbox 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 172 0 172
68 Clive Tasker Moulton Seed 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171 0 171
69 Phil Wray Optma Baron 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150 150 0 150
69 Christine Burley Kingcycle 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150 0 150
71 Andy McNally Vision R40 0 0 0 0 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135 0 135
72 Kevin Jenkins Windcheetah 133 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 133 0 133
73 Stephanie Parker Terratrike Cruiser 124 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 124 0 124
74 Rick Opie Peter Ross Trice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 122 122 0 122
75 Fraser Tomsett Molerat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 98 0 98
76 Andrew Mills Hurricane SL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 72 0 72
77 Paul Nicholls Cevelo S3 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 0 70
78 Giovanni Strawbridge Handcycle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 0 0 0 0 68 0 68
79 Nigel Sleigh Plastic Dragon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 65 0 65

UnFaired
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
S
T
O
U
R
P
O
R
T
R
H
Y
L
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Neil Fleming nocom 202 0 1000 1000 1000 0 1000 1000 0 0 778 810 6790 0 6790
2 Alan Goodman Kingcycle 0 0 729 0 0 900 625 770 239 855 510 531 5159 0 5159
3 Leo McNally Challenge Hurricane,
Hurricane
0 0 0 314 478 590 590 692 0 814 560 590 4628 0 4628
4 Nick Marshall Munster 0 0 0 0 0 1000 878 900 1000 0 0 729 4507 0 4507
5 Fiona Grove Velodynamics T8,
Kestrel
410 0 656 387 387 714 518 590 770 0 0 0 4432 0 4432
6 Barney Harle Rapto 0 590 0 430 531 0 400 733 0 504 0 0 3188 0 3188
7 Judith Griffiths Not Smurf 361 0 0 282 314 450 419 478 656 0 0 0 2960 0 2960
8 Simon Watson Weh Hey!,
Coppi,
Coppy
0 0 828 656 0 0 832 0 0 295 0 0 2611 0 2611
9 Andy Forey festina 590 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 2590 0 2590
10 Chris Wilson Trice QNT 0 0 0 0 0 0 466 531 770 432 0 0 2199 0 2199
11 Andrew Harrington Aerobike Sprint,
Carbon Road Bike
0 0 0 478 590 0 0 0 0 1000 0 0 2068 0 2068
12 Rudi Cools Challenge Fujin,
Chaisim
272 0 0 810 254 0 0 0 0 0 580 0 1916 0 1916
13 Ian Andrew Force R,
Force R
0 0 0 0 0 387 378 368 0 488 0 282 1903 0 1903
14 Filip Sheridan Challenge Jester 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 1900 0 1900
15 Paul Edgerley ICE trike 0 0 0 900 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1800 0 1800
16 Barry Brown High Racer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 855 900 1755 0 1755
17 Alan Braley Ice Vortex 0 0 0 0 0 0 340 0 531 502 0 206 1579 0 1579
18 Stuart Glen Moulton TSR 325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 590 0 368 229 1512 0 1512
19 John Snook Ice Vortex 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 770 733 0 1503 0 1503
20 David Motton Bacchetta High Racer 0 0 0 729 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1458 0 1458
21 Gus Norcliffe Challenge Furai 544 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1444 0 1444
22 Jaap Stolk ICE Trice 0 0 0 590 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1400 0 1400
23 Minoru Mitsumoto Moulton 466 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1276 0 1276
24 Dan Pearce ICE Vortex Custom Trike 0 0 0 531 656 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1187 0 1187
25 Sam Knight Bastard 0 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 430 1159 0 1159
26 Erik Marynissen Marini 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 1000
27 Dave Goodman Mk6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 630 349 979 0 979
28 Steve Armstrong Buanedd,
Mountain Bike
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 430 0 480 0 0 910 0 910
29 Tim Parker Ice Bike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 0 0 0 900 0 900
30 Derek Tweddle Hurrican 0 0 882 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 882 0 882
31 Stephen Duff Stickleback,
Curly Wurly
214 656 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 870 0 870
32 Karen Darke caron bike 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 810
33 Keith Davis M5 High Racer 790 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 790 0 790
34 Norfrey Almira GT Bike 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 729
35 Dave Tigwell Cuckoo Raaa 711 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 711 0 711
36 Elliot Hodges ICE trike 0 0 0 349 349 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 698 0 698
37 Nick Martin unfaired trike 0 0 0 0 0 671 0 0 0 0 0 0 671 0 671
38 Wiktor Stolarski Molerat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 656 656 0 656
39 Sam Relton Velodynamics Mk1 0 0 590 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 590 0 590
40 John Lucian Fair Sprint 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 543 0 0 543 0 543
41 Claire King Kingcycle 0 531 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 531 0 531
41 Anne Tweddle Kingcycle 0 0 531 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 531 0 531
43 Geoff Marshall tiger prawn 0 0 0 0 0 520 0 0 0 0 0 0 520 0 520
44 Neil Hood Arrow 518 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 518 0 518
45 Wayne Spencer ICE trike 0 0 0 254 229 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 483 0 483
46 Jonathon Parker Terratrike Cruiser 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 478 478 0 478
46 George Harle Upwrong 0 0 478 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 478 0 478
48 Andy Chamings draft 0 0 0 0 0 468 0 0 0 0 0 0 468 0 468
49 Kevin Standish HP-V Speedmachine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 432 0 432 0 432
50 Bob Colover Optima Dingo 0 0 0 0 430 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 430 0 430
51 Richard Everett Speedmachine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 396 0 396 0 396
52 Geoff Booker Upright Trike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 387 387 0 387
53 Nikki Sidwell Mason 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 368 0 0 0 0 368 0 368
54 Heather Fortnum Mason 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 332 0 332 0 332
55 Rick Opie Peter Ross Trice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 314 314 0 314
56 Andy McNally Vision R40 0 0 0 0 282 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 282 0 282
57 Clive Tasker Moulton Seed 273 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 273 0 273
58 Christine Burley Kingcycle 269 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 269 0 269
59 Fraser Tomsett Molerat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 254 254 0 254
60 Stephanie Parker Terratrike Cruiser 237 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 237 0 237
61 Kevin Jenkins Windcheetah 233 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 233 0 233
62 Andrew Mills Hurricane SL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 185 185 0 185
63 Nigel Sleigh Plastic Dragon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 167 167 0 167
64 Giovanni Strawbridge Handcycle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 157 0 0 0 0 157 0 157
65 Paul Nicholls Cevelo S3 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 97 0 97

Ladies
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
S
T
O
U
R
P
O
R
T
R
H
Y
L
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Claire King Number 50,
Kingcycle
1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 0 0 0 0 8000 0 8000
2 Sarah Tweddle Yellow Midget,
Claire's bike,
Yellowdonkey,
Yellow Donkey 96
857 0 900 810 810 900 900 900 0 1000 1000 1000 9077 1620 7457
3 Fiona Grove Velodynamics T8,
Kestrel
832 0 810 656 729 729 810 810 1000 0 900 900 8176 1385 6791
4 Judith Griffiths Not Smurf,
Smurf
749 0 0 590 590 656 656 656 855 0 810 810 6372 590 5782
5 Anne Coulson Kingcycle 0 0 0 729 656 118 729 729 855 0 0 0 3816 0 3816
6 Anne Tweddle Snow Leopard 2,
Kingcycle
625 0 729 0 0 578 0 0 0 0 0 0 1932 0 1932
7 Denise Wilson Ratracer 0 0 0 900 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1800 0 1800
8 Heather Fortnum Mason King,
Mason
0 0 0 0 0 0 590 0 0 0 729 0 1319 0 1319
9 Karen Darke caron bike 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 810
10 Christine Burley Kingcycle 606 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 606 0 606
11 Bev Ashton Quattro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 590 0 0 0 0 590 0 590
12 Stephanie Parker Terratrike Cruiser 546 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 546 0 546
13 Nikki Sidwell Mason 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 531 0 0 0 0 531 0 531

Ladies Part Faired
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
S
T
O
U
R
P
O
R
T
R
H
Y
L
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Fiona Grove Velodynamics T8,
Kestrel
1000 0 1000 900 900 900 1000 1000 1000 0 1000 1000 9700 1800 7900
2 Judith Griffiths Not Smurf,
Smurf
900 0 0 810 810 810 900 900 900 0 900 900 7830 810 7020
3 Anne Tweddle Snow Leopard 2,
Kingcycle
772 0 900 0 0 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 2401 0 2401
4 Denise Wilson Ratracer 0 0 0 1000 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0 2000
5 Heather Fortnum Mason King,
Mason
0 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 0 0 810 0 1620 0 1620
6 Claire King Kingcycle 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 1000
6 Karen Darke caron bike 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 1000
8 Nikki Sidwell Mason 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 0 0 0 810 0 810
9 Christine Burley Kingcycle 749 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 749 0 749
10 Stephanie Parker Terratrike Cruiser 674 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 674 0 674

Street
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
S
T
O
U
R
P
O
R
T
R
H
Y
L
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Geoff Bird HPV Heaven T7 900 900 0 1000 1000 1000 975 450 1000 0 405 900 8530 855 7675
2 Alan Goodman Kingcycle 0 0 810 0 0 900 640 855 364 855 630 729 5783 0 5783
3 George Harle Upwrong,
Velodynamics Mk1
0 0 656 900 900 745 0 560 0 656 0 0 4417 0 4417
4 Leo McNally Hurricane 0 0 0 0 0 0 606 770 0 855 692 810 3733 0 3733
5 Stuart Glen Moulton TSR 575 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 454 590 2429 0 2429
6 Joseph Parker Velodynamics T7,
HPV Heaven T7
0 0 0 0 0 0 858 1000 0 0 0 531 2389 0 2389
7 Barry Brown High Racer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 1000 2000 0 2000
8 Anne Tweddle Snow Leopard 2,
Kingcycle
401 0 729 0 0 794 0 0 0 0 0 0 1924 0 1924
9 Gus Norcliffe Challenge Furai 847 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1847 0 1847
10 Simon Watson Weh Hey! 0 0 920 0 0 0 878 0 0 0 0 0 1798 0 1798
11 Minoru Mitsumoto Moulton 810 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1620 0 1620
12 Sam Relton Kingcycle 640 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 0 0 0 1540 0 1540
13 Dave Goodman Mk6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 778 656 1434 0 1434
14 Derek Tweddle Hurrican,
HPV-Heaven T7
0 0 980 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 450 0 1430 0 1430
15 Steve Armstrong Buanedd,
Mountain Bike
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 623 0 729 0 0 1352 0 1352
16 Rudi Cools Challenge Fujin 512 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 670 0 1182 0 1182
17 Stephen Duff Stickleback,
Curly Wurly
378 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1107 0 1107
18 Andrew Harrington Carbon Road Bike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 0 1000 0 1000
19 Norfrey Almira GT Bike 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 729
20 Paul London Kingcycle 711 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 711 0 711
21 Joe Ladkin Mason King 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 692 0 0 0 0 692 0 692
22 Claire King Kingcycle 0 656 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 656 0 656
23 Kevin Standish HP-V Speedmachine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 534 0 534 0 534
24 Heather Fortnum Mason King 0 0 0 0 0 0 531 0 0 0 0 0 531 0 531
25 Richard Everett Speedmachine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 510 0 510 0 510
26 Andrew Mills Hurricane SL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 478 478 0 478
26 Florian Hoffmann Postbox 478 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 478 0 478
28 Clive Tasker Moulton Seed 469 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 469 0 469
29 Paul Nicholls Cevelo S3 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 182 0 182
30 Glyn Lewis Kingcycle 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 108 0 108

Sports
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
S
T
O
U
R
P
O
R
T
R
H
Y
L
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Alan Goodman Kingcycle 0 0 810 0 0 1000 790 1000 450 855 700 810 6415 0 6415
2 George Harle Upwrong,
Velodynamics Mk1
0 0 656 1000 1000 828 0 656 0 656 0 0 4796 0 4796
3 Leo McNally Hurricane 0 0 0 0 0 0 749 900 0 855 770 900 4174 0 4174
4 Stuart Glen Moulton TSR 711 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 504 656 2871 0 2871
5 Anne Tweddle Snow Leopard 2,
Kingcycle
506 0 729 0 0 882 0 0 0 0 0 0 2117 0 2117
6 Barry Brown High Racer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 1000 2000 0 2000
7 Simon Watson Weh Hey! 0 0 920 0 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 1920 0 1920
8 Gus Norcliffe Challenge Furai 883 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1883 0 1883
9 Minoru Mitsumoto Moulton 900 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1800 0 1800
10 Dave Goodman Mk6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 814 729 1543 0 1543
11 Steve Armstrong Buanedd,
Mountain Bike
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 729 0 0 1458 0 1458
12 Rudi Cools Challenge Fujin 572 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 745 0 1317 0 1317
13 Stephen Duff Stickleback,
Curly Wurly
478 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1288 0 1288
14 Andrew Harrington Carbon Road Bike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 0 1000 0 1000
15 Derek Tweddle Hurrican 0 0 980 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 980 0 980
16 Norfrey Almira GT Bike 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 0 0 0 0 0 900 0 900
17 Joe Ladkin Mason King 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 0 0 0 810 0 810
18 Paul London Kingcycle 790 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 790 0 790
19 Claire King Kingcycle 0 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 729
20 Heather Fortnum Mason King 0 0 0 0 0 0 656 0 0 0 0 0 656 0 656
21 Kevin Standish HP-V Speedmachine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 594 0 594 0 594
22 Andrew Mills Hurricane SL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 590 590 0 590
22 Florian Hoffmann Postbox 590 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 590 0 590
24 Clive Tasker Moulton Seed 589 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 589 0 589
25 Richard Everett Speedmachine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 567 0 567 0 567
26 Paul Nicholls Cevelo S3 202 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 202 0 202

Faired Multitrack
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
S
T
O
U
R
P
O
R
T
R
H
Y
L
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Ian Perry Wobbly Bob,
QXS
148 1000 1000 1000 1000 900 772 900 0 0 0 810 7530 148 7382
2 Miles Kingsbury Quattro 900 900 810 900 900 0 878 810 0 0 0 0 6098 0 6098
3 John Lucian Fair Sprint 810 729 729 430 531 729 606 531 0 814 900 0 6809 961 5848
4 Judith Griffiths Not Smurf,
Smurf
711 0 0 349 430 450 430 430 729 0 810 478 4817 349 4468
5 Lee Wakefield Milan SL 0 0 0 0 0 1000 1000 1000 0 0 0 900 3900 0 3900
6 Nick Marshall Munster 0 0 0 0 0 810 640 590 900 0 0 656 3596 0 3596
7 Ian Fardoe OTP,
Quest,
Quincy the Velomobiel
0 810 900 810 314 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2834 0 2834
8 Chris Wilson Trice QNT 0 0 0 0 0 0 518 478 810 733 0 0 2539 0 2539
9 Rob Hague Qualcast 2,
Evokate
1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 0 0 729 2458 0 2458
10 Howard Yeomans Trice Micro 0 0 0 0 0 0 790 656 1000 0 0 0 2446 0 2446
11 Ian Andrew Force R,
Force R
0 0 0 0 0 387 387 332 0 770 0 349 2225 0 2225
12 Alan Braley Ice Vortex 0 0 0 0 0 0 349 0 656 778 0 314 2097 0 2097
13 John Snook Ice Vortex 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 1000 0 2000 0 2000
14 Ben Dickinson ICE trike 0 0 0 656 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1466 0 1466
15 Paul Edgerley ICE trike 0 0 0 590 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1319 0 1319
16 Jaap Stolk ICE Trice 0 0 0 531 656 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1187 0 1187
17 Graham Sparey-Taylor Quattro 0 590 0 0 0 0 491 0 0 0 0 0 1081 0 1081
18 Tim Parker Faired Ice Monster 0 0 0 729 349 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1078 0 1078
19 Dan Pearce ICE Vortex Custom Trike 0 0 0 478 590 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1068 0 1068
20 Steve Slade Quatro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 1000 0 1000
21 Elliot Hodges ICE trike 0 0 0 387 478 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 865 0 865
22 Heather Fortnum Mason 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 729 0 729
23 Wayne Spencer ICE trike 0 0 0 314 387 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 701 0 701
24 Sam Knight Bastard 0 656 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 656 0 656
24 Karen Darke caron bike 0 0 0 0 0 656 0 0 0 0 0 0 656 0 656
26 Stephanie Parker Terratrike Cruiser 625 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 625 0 625
26 Kevin Jenkins Windcheetah 625 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 625 0 625
28 Jonathon Parker Terratrike Cruiser 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 590 590 0 590
28 Nick Martin unfaired trike 0 0 0 0 0 590 0 0 0 0 0 0 590 0 590
30 Geoff Booker Upright Trike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 531 531 0 531
31 Geoff Marshall tiger prawn 0 0 0 0 0 520 0 0 0 0 0 0 520 0 520
32 Andy Chamings draft 0 0 0 0 0 468 0 0 0 0 0 0 468 0 468
33 Rick Opie Peter Ross Trice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 430 430 0 430
34 Bev Ashton Quattro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 387 0 0 0 0 387 0 387
34 John Highet Quest XS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 387 387 0 387
36 Nikki Sidwell Mason 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 332 0 0 0 0 332 0 332
37 Nigel Sleigh Plastic Dragon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 282 282 0 282
38 Giovanni Strawbridge Handcycle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 141 0 0 0 0 141 0 141

Multitrack
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
S
T
O
U
R
P
O
R
T
R
H
Y
L
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 John Lucian Fair Sprint 1000 1000 1000 656 656 900 832 810 0 814 900 0 8568 1312 7256
2 Judith Griffiths Not Smurf,
Smurf
878 0 0 531 531 556 656 656 729 0 810 729 6076 531 5545
3 Nick Marshall Munster 0 0 0 0 0 1000 878 900 900 0 0 1000 4678 0 4678
4 Chris Wilson Trice QNT 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 729 810 733 0 0 3001 0 3001
5 Howard Yeomans Trice Micro 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 1000 1000 0 0 0 3000 0 3000
6 Ian Andrew Force R,
Force R
0 0 0 0 0 478 590 560 0 770 0 590 2988 0 2988
7 Alan Braley Ice Vortex 0 0 0 0 0 0 531 0 656 778 0 531 2496 0 2496
8 Ben Dickinson ICE trike 0 0 0 1000 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0 2000
8 John Snook Ice Vortex 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 1000 0 2000 0 2000
10 Paul Edgerley ICE trike 0 0 0 900 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1800 0 1800
11 Jaap Stolk ICE Trice 0 0 0 810 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1620 0 1620
12 Dan Pearce ICE Vortex Custom Trike 0 0 0 729 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1458 0 1458
13 Elliot Hodges ICE trike 0 0 0 590 590 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1180 0 1180
14 Wayne Spencer ICE trike 0 0 0 478 478 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 956 0 956
15 Sam Knight Bastard 0 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 0 900
15 Jonathon Parker Terratrike Cruiser 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 900 0 900
17 Geoff Booker Upright Trike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 810 0 810
17 Karen Darke caron bike 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 810
19 Stephanie Parker Terratrike Cruiser 790 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 790 0 790
20 Kevin Jenkins Windcheetah 772 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 772 0 772
21 Nick Martin unfaired trike 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 729
21 Heather Fortnum Mason 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 0 729 0 729
23 Rick Opie Peter Ross Trice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 656 656 0 656
24 Geoff Marshall tiger prawn 0 0 0 0 0 643 0 0 0 0 0 0 643 0 643
25 Andy Chamings draft 0 0 0 0 0 578 0 0 0 0 0 0 578 0 578
26 Nikki Sidwell Mason 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 560 0 0 0 0 560 0 560
27 Nigel Sleigh Plastic Dragon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 478 478 0 478
28 Giovanni Strawbridge Handcycle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 239 0 0 0 0 239 0 239

Junior
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
S
T
O
U
R
P
O
R
T
R
H
Y
L
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Sarah Tweddle Yellow Midget,
Claire's bike,
Yellowdonkey,
Yellow Donkey 96
975 0 900 810 810 980 832 1000 0 855 1000 1000 9162 1620 7542
2 Sam Relton Kingcycle,
Velodynamics Mk1,
Crusader,
D6 Crusader
925 0 810 729 900 920 878 0 950 855 900 900 8767 1539 7228
3 George Harle Upwrong,
Velodynamics Mk1
0 0 729 656 729 810 0 900 0 729 0 0 4553 0 4553
4 Jack Watson D6,
Bob
0 0 1000 1000 0 0 1000 0 0 1000 0 0 4000 0 4000
5 Tim Parker Faired Ice Monster,
Ice Bike
0 0 0 900 1000 0 0 0 950 0 0 0 2850 0 2850

Arm-Powered
POS NAME VEHICLE(S) H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

1
C
A
S
T
L
E

C
O
M
B
E
Q
U
I
B
E
L
L

P
A
R
K
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

1
F
O
W
L
M
E
A
D

2
D
A
R
L
E
Y

M
O
O
R
P
R
E
S
T
O
N
L
A
N
C
A
S
T
E
R
S
T
O
U
R
P
O
R
T
R
H
Y
L
H
O
G

H
I
L
L
H
I
L
L
I
N
G
D
O
N

2
T
O
T
A
L
W
O
R
S
T

4
A
D
J
.

T
O
T
A
L
1 Ian Andrew Force R,
Force R
0 0 0 0 0 729 1000 1000 0 1000 0 1000 4729 0 4729
2 Karen Darke caron bike 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 1000
3 Geoff Marshall tiger prawn 0 0 0 0 0 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 0 900
4 Andy Chamings draft 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 810
5 Giovanni Strawbridge Handcycle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 450 0 0 0 0 450 0 450

Last Updated on 21 October 2012
By Thee Keeper Ov Thee Records