WHPVA World Championship 2018
Flying Sprints
Friday 13th July


Race(s) for 50 metres + 0 Laps -- Lap distance: 4.9 km
Race 1
Pos Name Vehicle Class Laps Time Km/h MPH
1 Matthias König Milan SL O/MF 1 0:02.38 75.6 46.9
2 Daniel Fenn Alpha Seven O/MF 1 0:02.42 74.3 46.2
3 Richard Schaffenroth DF O/MF 1 0:02.44 73.7 45.8
4 Werner Klomp DF or Alpha7 O/MF 1 0:02.46 73.1 45.4
5 Charles Henry Peregrin on Birk O/F 1 0:02.49 72.2 44.9
6 Christian Voss DF O/MF 1 0:02.58 69.7 43.3
7 Stephen Slade Beano O/F 1 0:02.63 68.4 42.5
8 Peter Coppens DF XL O/MF 1 0:02.64 68.1 42.3
9 Patrick Douteau Milan SL O/MF 1 0:02.66 67.6 42.0
10 Laurent Pottier DF XL O/MF 1 0:02.70 66.6 41.4
11 Ian Squires Bream O/F 1 0:02.71 66.4 41.2
12 Geoffroy Lelievre Zockra O/P 1 0:02.71 66.4 41.2
13 Tim Parker Thing 1 O/MF 1 0:02.73 65.9 40.9
14 Lee Wakefield Milan SL O/MF 1 0:02.77 64.9 40.3
15 Bruno Cagnolati MilanSL O/MF 1 0:02.77 64.9 40.3
16 Ian Perry DF O/MF 1 0:02.77 64.9 40.3
17 Stijn Van De Maele M5 Carbon High Racer O/U 1 0:02.80 64.2 39.9
18 Lars Zwinnen DF O/MF 1 0:02.83 63.5 39.5
19 Matthew Le Ruez ICE VTX O/M 1 0:02.83 63.5 39.5
20 Sandro Bollina Birk Comet O/P 1 0:02.86 62.9 39.1
21 Ian Baxter Quest XS (Baby Q) O/MF 1 0:02.89 62.2 38.7
22 Derrick Tweddle YeloDonkey O/F 1 0:02.89 62.2 38.7
23 Marvin Tunnat M5 CHR O/U 1 0:02.90 62.0 38.5
24 Veronika Schaffenroth DF #1 O/MFf 1 0:02.91 61.8 38.4
25 Neil hood Vector S O/MF 1 0:02.92 61.6 38.3
26 Eva Navratilova xs007 O/MFf 1 0:02.93 61.4 38.1
27 David L'Hostis Velokraft Nocom O/U 1 0:02.93 61.4 38.1
28 Hanns Stresius M5CLR O/P 1 0:02.94 61.2 38.0
29 Robin Boucher Madeleine (Home-made) O/U 1 0:02.95 61.0 37.9
30 Holger Kleipa DF O/MF 1 0:02.97 60.5 37.6
31 Chris Hamilton Ratracer Genesis O/P 1 0:02.98 60.3 37.5
32 Chris Parker Thing 2 O/MF 1 0:03.03 59.3 36.9
33 Peter Welk M5 Lowracer O/P 1 0:03.04 59.1 36.7
34 Shawn Ballantine Notso O/F 1 0:03.04 59.1 36.7
35 Jérôme Avenet M5 Tica O/P 1 0:03.05 59.0 36.6
36 Edgar Teufel Troytec-Birk O/P 1 0:03.07 58.6 36.4
37 Michael Ammann Razz Fazz Race O/U 1 0:03.08 58.4 36.3
38 Philip Schmalz Velokraft VK2 O/U 1 0:03.08 58.4 36.3
39 Marc Lohez Windcheetah O/M 1 0:03.09 58.2 36.1
40 Giovanni Eupani DF XL O/MF 1 0:03.12 57.6 35.8
41 Paul Edgerley ICE VTX O/M 1 0:03.12 57.6 35.8
42 Mike Burrows Ratracer X O/P 1 0:03.15 57.1 35.5
43 Brian Robertson Evo Ks O/MF 1 0:03.17 56.7 35.2
44 Nathaniel Olson ICE Sprint X O/M 1 0:03.18 56.5 35.1
45 Philippe Descubes ICE VTX O/M 1 0:03.19 56.4 35.0
46 Marc Lesourd StickyToffee O/P 1 0:03.22 55.8 34.7
47 Arnold Ligtvoet RaptoBike LR700C O/U 1 0:03.23 55.7 34.6
48 Andrew Harrington Quest O/MF 1 0:03.24 55.5 34.5
49 Rembrandt Bakker Rem's M5 midracer O/U 1 0:03.27 55.0 34.2
50 Jochen Farwer M5 Lowracer O/U 1 0:03.28 54.8 34.0
51 Ben Dickinson ICE VTX O/M 1 0:03.29 54.6 33.9
52 Rudi Cools Challenge Fujin O/U 1 0:03.32 54.2 33.6
53 Steffen Schoenfelder Velomo Ho-Trike O/M 1 0:03.32 54.2 33.6
54 Nils Voss Toxy ZR O/U/J 1 0:03.37 53.4 33.1
55 Patrick Selwood ICE VTX O/M 1 0:03.37 53.4 33.1
56 Olivier Vuadens Trike O/M 1 0:03.37 53.4 33.1
57 Andi Gerber Peregrin O/U 1 0:03.42 52.6 32.7
58 Andrew Sidwell Rattysnake O/P 1 0:03.44 52.3 32.5
59 Heinz Alder Merlin O/U 1 0:03.44 52.3 32.5
60 Rob Daniels Royce Pedal Car O/MF 1 0:03.45 52.1 32.4
61 Rodolphe Leclerc ICE VTX O/M 1 0:03.48 51.7 32.1
62 John Lucian Bacchetta Giro 700 O/U 1 0:03.48 51.7 32.1
63 Natasha Morrison TiOr O/Uf 1 0:03.50 51.4 31.9
64 Kim Wall The Red Baron O/Uf 1 0:03.53 50.9 31.6
65 Anna May Brönnimann Peregrin O/Uf 1 0:03.56 50.5 31.4
66 Gerard Arends Quest O/MF 1 0:03.56 50.5 31.4
67 Renato Falzetti VelomobileDFpuntaRossa O/MF 1 0:03.56 50.5 31.4
68 Ian Pike Jasper O/M 1 0:03.59 50.1 31.1
69 David Lebahn Challenge O/U 1 0:03.60 49.9 31.0
70 Graham Barber Performer jc70 O/M 1 0:03.61 49.8 30.9
71 Geoffrey Booker MR TRYKIT Trike O/M 1 0:03.63 49.5 30.8
72 Ole Lamb OLEVELO O/U/J 1 0:03.66 49.1 30.5
73 Philip Wilkinson ICE VTX O/M 1 0:03.71 48.5 30.1
74 Phil Zschiesche ICE Trike O/M 1 0:03.73 48.2 29.9
75 Gerry Charlwood Recartar O/P 1 0:03.73 48.2 29.9
76 Adel Tyson Royce Pedal Car O/MFf 1 0:03.75 47.9 29.8
77 Jemma Forey Kingcycle O/F 1 0:03.79 47.4 29.5
78 Joe Parker SB-Speedy O/M 1 0:03.85 46.7 29.0
79 Eddy de Jonge Homemade O/U 1 0:03.86 46.6 28.9
80 Rosmarie Bühler peregrin O/Uf 1 0:03.92 45.9 28.5
81 Johnny Appleby The Baron O/P 1 0:03.93 45.7 28.4
82 Jeffrey James cobra O/P 1 0:03.94 45.6 28.3
83 Marc Dobson Catrike Expedition O/M 1 0:03.95 45.5 28.3
84 Andy Forey Festina O/F 1 0:03.95 45.5 28.3
85 Dave Thomlinson Rowingbike O/U 1 0:03.98 45.2 28.1
86 Geoff Searle Ratcatcher 9 O/P 1 0:04.00 44.9 27.9
87 Ivo Eick THYS 222 Rowbike O/U 1 0:04.04 44.5 27.6
88 Richard Everett Windcheetah O/M 1 0:04.07 44.2 27.4
89 Stuart Glen Moulton Spaceframe O/U 1 0:04.09 44.0 27.3
90 Susanna Eupani M5 Shockproof O/Uf 1 0:04.10 43.8 27.2
91 David Tulett Jean O/U 1 0:04.14 43.4 27.0
92 Jemil Kewfi Hp Scorpion fs O/M 1 0:04.19 42.9 26.6
93 Nic Christie Nic Christie O/M 1 0:04.19 42.9 26.6
94 Roy MacDonald Kingcycle O/F 1 0:04.20 42.8 26.6
95 Stephen Clements ICE VTX O/M 1 0:04.23 42.5 26.4
96 Fiona Grove Velodynamics T8 O/Pf 1 0:04.30 41.8 26.0
97 Jacob Burke ICE Adventure O/M 1 0:04.30 41.8 26.0
98 Dagma Bollina Lightning P38 O/Uf 1 0:04.33 41.5 25.8
99 Geoff Bird HPV Heaven O/U 1 0:04.36 41.2 25.6
100 Alan Timberlake Windcheetah O/M 1 0:04.43 40.6 25.2
101 Daniela Pangrazi Carbon Snail O/MFf 1 0:04.43 40.6 25.2
102 Wayne Spencer ICE Sprint O/M 1 0:04.78 37.6 23.3
103 Celien de Jonge Challenge O/Uf 1 0:04.89 36.8 22.8
104 Heather Fortnum Mason King O/Pf 1 0:05.06 35.5 22.1

Final Results

Overall
Pos. Name Vehicle Class Position Points
O F P U MF M Pf Uf MFf J O F P U MF M Pf Uf MFf J
1 Matthias König Milan SL O/MF 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0 0 0 2000 0 0 0 0 0
2 Daniel Fenn Alpha Seven O/MF 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1900 0 0 0 1900 0 0 0 0 0
3 Richard Schaffenroth DF O/MF 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1805 0 0 0 1805 0 0 0 0 0
4 Werner Klomp DF or Alpha7 O/MF 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1714 0 0 0 1714 0 0 0 0 0
5 Charles Henry Peregrin on Birk O/F 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1629 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Christian Voss DF O/MF 6 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 1547 0 0 0 1629 0 0 0 0 0
7 Stephen Slade Beano O/F 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1470 1900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Peter Coppens DF XL O/MF 8 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1396 0 0 0 1547 0 0 0 0 0
9 Patrick Douteau Milan SL O/MF 9 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 1326 0 0 0 1470 0 0 0 0 0
10 Laurent Pottier DF XL O/MF 10 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 1260 0 0 0 1396 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ian Squires Bream O/F 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1167 1805 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Geoffroy Lelievre Zockra O/P 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1167 0 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Tim Parker Thing 1 O/MF 13 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 1080 0 0 0 1326 0 0 0 0 0
14 Lee Wakefield Milan SL O/MF 14 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 976 0 0 0 1198 0 0 0 0 0
14 Bruno Cagnolati MilanSL O/MF 14 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 976 0 0 0 1198 0 0 0 0 0
14 Ian Perry DF O/MF 14 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 976 0 0 0 1198 0 0 0 0 0
17 Stijn Van De Maele M5 Carbon High Racer O/U 17 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 880 0 0 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Lars Zwinnen DF O/MF 18 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 815 0 0 0 1080 0 0 0 0 0
18 Matthew Le Ruez ICE VTX O/M 18 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 815 0 0 0 0 2000 0 0 0 0
20 Sandro Bollina Birk Comet O/P 20 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 754 0 1900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Ian Baxter Quest XS (Baby Q) O/MF 21 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 698 0 0 0 1026 0 0 0 0 0
21 Derrick Tweddle YeloDonkey O/F 21 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 698 1714 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Marvin Tunnat M5 CHR O/U 23 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 647 0 0 1900 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Veronika Schaffenroth DF #1 O/MFf 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 614 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0
25 Neil hood Vector S O/MF 25 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 583 0 0 0 975 0 0 0 0 0
26 Eva Navratilova xs007 O/MFf 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 540 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1900 0
26 David L'Hostis Velokraft Nocom O/U 26 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 540 0 0 1805 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Hanns Stresius M5CLR O/P 28 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 500 0 1805 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Robin Boucher Madeleine (Home-made) O/U 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 475 0 0 1714 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Holger Kleipa DF O/MF 30 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 451 0 0 0 926 0 0 0 0 0
31 Chris Hamilton Ratracer Genesis O/P 31 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 429 0 1714 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Chris Parker Thing 2 O/MF 32 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 407 0 0 0 880 0 0 0 0 0
33 Peter Welk M5 Lowracer O/P 33 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 378 0 1629 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Shawn Ballantine Notso O/F 33 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 378 1629 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Jérôme Avenet M5 Tica O/P 35 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 349 0 1547 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Edgar Teufel Troytec-Birk O/P 36 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 332 0 1470 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Philip Schmalz Velokraft VK2 O/U 37 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 307 0 0 1588 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Michael Ammann Razz Fazz Race O/U 37 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 307 0 0 1588 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Marc Lohez Windcheetah O/M 39 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 284 0 0 0 0 1900 0 0 0 0
40 Giovanni Eupani DF XL O/MF 40 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 264 0 0 0 836 0 0 0 0 0
40 Paul Edgerley ICE VTX O/M 40 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 264 0 0 0 0 1805 0 0 0 0
42 Mike Burrows Ratracer X O/P 42 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 244 0 1396 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Brian Robertson Evo Ks O/MF 43 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 231 0 0 0 794 0 0 0 0 0
44 Nathaniel Olson ICE Sprint X O/M 44 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 220 0 0 0 0 1714 0 0 0 0
45 Philippe Descubes ICE VTX O/M 45 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 209 0 0 0 0 1629 0 0 0 0
46 Marc Lesourd StickyToffee O/P 46 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 198 0 1326 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Arnold Ligtvoet RaptoBike LR700C O/U 47 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 188 0 0 1470 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Andrew Harrington Quest O/MF 48 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 179 0 0 0 754 0 0 0 0 0
49 Rembrandt Bakker Rem's M5 midracer O/U 49 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 170 0 0 1396 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Jochen Farwer M5 Lowracer O/U 50 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 161 0 0 1326 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Ben Dickinson ICE VTX O/M 51 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 153 0 0 0 0 1547 0 0 0 0
52 Rudi Cools Challenge Fujin O/U 52 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 142 0 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Steffen Schoenfelder Velomo Ho-Trike O/M 52 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 142 0 0 0 0 1470 0 0 0 0
54 Nils Voss Toxy ZR O/U/J 54 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 125 0 0 1197 0 0 0 0 0 2000
54 Olivier Vuadens Trike O/M 54 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 125 0 0 0 0 1361 0 0 0 0
54 Patrick Selwood ICE VTX O/M 54 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 125 0 0 0 0 1361 0 0 0 0
57 Andi Gerber Peregrin O/U 57 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 113 0 0 1137 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Heinz Alder Merlin O/U 58 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 104 0 0 1080 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Andrew Sidwell Rattysnake O/P 58 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 104 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Rob Daniels Royce Pedal Car O/MF 60 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 96 0 0 0 716 0 0 0 0 0
61 Rodolphe Leclerc ICE VTX O/M 61 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 90 0 0 0 0 1260 0 0 0 0
61 John Lucian Bacchetta Giro 700 O/U 61 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 0 1026 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Natasha Morrison TiOr O/Uf 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0 0
64 Kim Wall The Red Baron O/Uf 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 1900 0 0
65 Renato Falzetti VelomobileDFpuntaRossa O/MF 65 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 71 0 0 0 664 0 0 0 0 0
65 Anna May Brönnimann Peregrin O/Uf 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 1805 0 0
65 Gerard Arends Quest O/MF 65 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 71 0 0 0 664 0 0 0 0 0
68 Ian Pike Jasper O/M 68 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 64 0 0 0 0 1197 0 0 0 0
69 David Lebahn Challenge O/U 69 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 0 0 975 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Graham Barber Performer jc70 O/M 70 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 1137 0 0 0 0
71 Geoffrey Booker MR TRYKIT Trike O/M 71 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 0 1080 0 0 0 0
72 Ole Lamb OLEVELO O/U/J 72 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 2 52 0 0 926 0 0 0 0 0 1900
73 Philip Wilkinson ICE VTX O/M 73 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 1026 0 0 0 0
74 Gerry Charlwood Recartar O/P 74 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 1197 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Phil Zschiesche ICE Trike O/M 74 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 975 0 0 0 0
76 Adel Tyson Royce Pedal Car O/MFf 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1805 0
77 Jemma Forey Kingcycle O/F 77 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1547 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Joe Parker SB-Speedy O/M 78 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 926 0 0 0 0
79 Eddy de Jonge Homemade O/U 79 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 880 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Rosmarie Bühler peregrin O/Uf 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 1714 0 0
81 Johnny Appleby The Baron O/P 81 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 1137 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Jeffrey James cobra O/P 82 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 1080 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Marc Dobson Catrike Expedition O/M 83 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 880 0 0 0 0
83 Andy Forey Festina O/F 83 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1470 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Dave Thomlinson Rowingbike O/U 85 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 836 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Geoff Searle Ratcatcher 9 O/P 86 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 1026 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Ivo Eick THYS 222 Rowbike O/U 87 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 794 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Richard Everett Windcheetah O/M 88 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 836 0 0 0 0
89 Stuart Glen Moulton Spaceframe O/U 89 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 754 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Susanna Eupani M5 Shockproof O/Uf 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 1629 0 0
91 David Tulett Jean O/U 91 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 716 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Nic Christie Nic Christie O/M 92 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 774 0 0 0 0
92 Jemil Kewfi Hp Scorpion fs O/M 92 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 774 0 0 0 0
94 Roy MacDonald Kingcycle O/F 94 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 1396 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Stephen Clements ICE VTX O/M 95 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 716 0 0 0 0
96 Fiona Grove Velodynamics T8 O/Pf 96 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0 0 0
96 Jacob Burke ICE Adventure O/M 96 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 681 0 0 0 0
98 Dagma Bollina Lightning P38 O/Uf 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 1547 0 0
99 Geoff Bird HPV Heaven O/U 99 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 681 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Daniela Pangrazi Carbon Snail O/MFf 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1714 0
100 Alan Timberlake Windcheetah O/M 100 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 647 0 0 0 0
102 Wayne Spencer ICE Sprint O/M 102 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 614 0 0 0 0
103 Celien de Jonge Challenge O/Uf 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 1470 0 0
104 Heather Fortnum Mason King O/Pf 104 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 1900 0 0 0
Last Updated on 15 July 2018
By Thee Keeper Ov Thee Records