WHPVA World Championship 2018
Time trial
Saturday 14th July


Race(s) for 1 lap TT + 0 Laps -- Lap distance: 2.1 km
Race 1
Pos Name Vehicle Class Laps Time Km/h MPH
1 Daniel Fenn Alpha Seven O/MF 1 2:01.84 62.0 38.5
2 Matthias König Milan SL O/MF 1 2:03.07 61.4 38.1
3 Charles Henry Peregrin on Birk O/F 1 2:04.86 60.5 37.6
4 Richard Schaffenroth DF O/MF 1 2:09.18 58.5 36.3
5 Werner Klomp DF or Alpha7 O/MF 1 2:09.92 58.1 36.1
6 Lee Wakefield Milan SL O/MF 1 2:13.50 56.6 35.1
7 Stephen Slade Beano O/F 1 2:15.90 55.6 34.5
8 Laurent Pottier DF XL O/MF 1 2:19.40 54.2 33.7
9 Ian Squires Bream O/F 1 2:20.30 53.8 33.4
10 Ian Perry DF O/MF 1 2:20.30 53.8 33.4
11 Christian Voss DF O/MF 1 2:20.40 53.8 33.4
12 Peter Coppens DF XL O/MF 1 2:21.10 53.5 33.2
13 Bruno Cagnolati MilanSL O/MF 1 2:22.30 53.1 33.0
14 Marvin Tunnat M5 CHR O/U 1 2:23.10 52.8 32.8
15 Lars Zwinnen DF O/MF 1 2:25.90 51.8 32.2
16 Patrick Douteau Milan SL O/MF 1 2:26.30 51.6 32.1
17 Neil hood Vector S O/MF 1 2:28.10 51.0 31.7
18 Geoffroy Lelievre Zockra O/P 1 2:28.20 51.0 31.7
19 Tim Parker Thing 1 O/MF 1 2:28.20 51.0 31.7
20 Stijn Van De Maele M5 Carbon High Racer O/U 1 2:28.50 50.9 31.6
21 Veronika Schaffenroth DF #1 O/MFf 1 2:31.70 49.8 30.9
22 Eva Navratilova xs007 O/MFf 1 2:31.90 49.7 30.9
23 Ian Baxter Quest XS (Baby Q) O/MF 1 2:32.30 49.6 30.8
24 Sandro Bollina Birk Comet O/P 1 2:32.70 49.5 30.7
25 Hanns Stresius M5CLR O/P 1 2:34.59 48.9 30.3
26 Robin Boucher Madeleine (Home-made) O/U 1 2:35.09 48.7 30.2
27 Derrick Tweddle YeloDonkey O/F 1 2:35.30 48.6 30.2
28 Philip Schmalz Velokraft VK2 O/U 1 2:35.80 48.5 30.1
29 Holger Kleipa DF O/MF 1 2:36.20 48.3 30.0
30 Edgar Teufel Troytec-Birk O/P 1 2:37.70 47.9 29.7
31 Brian Robertson Evo Ks O/MF 1 2:38.09 47.8 29.7
32 Chris Hamilton Ratracer Genesis O/P 1 2:38.80 47.6 29.5
33 Jérôme Avenet M5 Tica O/P 1 2:38.90 47.5 29.5
34 Michael Ammann Razz Fazz Race O/U 1 2:40.09 47.2 29.3
35 Andrew Harrington Quest O/MF 1 2:40.50 47.1 29.2
36 Giovanni Eupani DF XL O/MF 1 2:41.09 46.9 29.1
37 David L'Hostis Velokraft Nocom O/U 1 2:41.50 46.8 29.0
38 Shawn Ballantine Notso O/F 1 2:45.50 45.6 28.3
39 Marc Lesourd StickyToffee O/P 1 2:45.59 45.6 28.3
40 Peter Welk M5 Lowracer O/P 1 2:45.70 45.6 28.3
41 Mike Burrows Ratracer X O/P 1 2:47.09 45.2 28.1
42 Arnold Ligtvoet RaptoBike LR700C O/U 1 2:49.00 44.7 27.8
43 Marc Lohez Windcheetah O/M 1 2:50.20 44.4 27.6
44 Rembrandt Bakker Rem's M5 midracer O/U 1 2:50.20 44.4 27.6
45 Chris Parker Thing 2 O/MF 1 2:50.30 44.3 27.5
46 Matthew Le Ruez ICE VTX O/M 1 2:51.20 44.1 27.4
47 Jochen Farwer M5 Lowracer O/U 1 2:53.40 43.5 27.0
48 Andrew Sidwell Rattysnake O/P 1 2:53.40 43.5 27.0
49 Philippe Descubes ICE VTX O/M 1 2:55.00 43.2 26.8
50 Paul Edgerley ICE VTX O/M 1 2:58.50 42.3 26.3
51 Olivier Vuadens Trike O/M 1 2:58.59 42.3 26.3
52 Renato Falzetti VelomobileDFpuntaRossa O/MF 1 3:01.85 41.5 25.8
53 John Lucian Bacchetta Giro 700 O/U 1 3:03.80 41.1 25.5
54 Rob Daniels Royce Pedal Car O/MF 1 3:04.70 40.9 25.4
55 Steffen Schoenfelder Velomo Ho-Trike O/M 1 3:06.67 40.4 25.1
56 Andi Gerber Peregrin O/U 1 3:07.02 40.4 25.1
57 Damian Williams Rapto O/U 1 3:07.97 40.2 24.9
58 Stuart Dennison Ratracer O/P 1 3:07.97 40.2 24.9
59 Rodolphe Leclerc ICE VTX O/M 1 3:08.45 40.1 24.9
60 Rudi Cools Challenge Fujin O/U 1 3:10.70 39.6 24.6
61 Gerard Arends Quest O/MF 1 3:10.90 39.6 24.6
62 Ben Dickinson ICE VTX O/M 1 3:11.50 39.4 24.5
63 Patrick Selwood ICE VTX O/M 1 3:13.00 39.1 24.3
64 Heinz Alder Merlin O/U 1 3:13.40 39.0 24.2
65 Ian Pike Jasper O/M 1 3:17.70 38.2 23.7
66 Jemma Forey Kingcycle O/F 1 3:17.90 38.2 23.7
67 Eddy de Jonge Homemade O/U 1 3:19.20 37.9 23.5
68 Nils Voss Toxy ZR O/U/J 1 3:19.70 37.8 23.5
69 Gerry Charlwood Recartar O/P 1 3:20.90 37.6 23.3
70 Natasha Morrison TiOr O/Uf 1 3:21.00 37.6 23.3
71 Kim Wall The Red Baron O/Uf 1 3:22.00 37.4 23.2
72 Nathaniel Olson ICE Sprint X O/M 1 3:22.00 37.4 23.2
73 Geoffrey Booker MR TRYKIT Trike O/M 1 3:27.00 36.5 22.6
74 Andy Forey Festina O/F 1 3:28.80 36.2 22.5
75 Anna May Brönnimann Peregrin O/Uf 1 3:29.90 36.0 22.3
76 Ivo Eick THYS 222 Rowbike O/U 1 3:33.90 35.3 21.9
77 David Lebahn Challenge O/U 1 3:34.20 35.2 21.9
78 Jeffrey James cobra O/P 1 3:34.40 35.2 21.9
79 Joe Parker SB-Speedy O/M 1 3:37.20 34.8 21.6
80 Graham Barber Performer jc70 O/M 1 3:38.50 34.5 21.5
81 Fiona Grove Velodynamics T8 O/Pf 1 3:44.80 33.6 20.9
82 Rosmarie Bühler peregrin O/Uf 1 3:48.20 33.1 20.5
83 Marc Dobson Catrike Expedition O/M 1 3:50.00 32.8 20.4
84 Philip Wilkinson ICE VTX O/M 1 3:50.20 32.8 20.4
85 Geoff Searle Ratcatcher 9 O/P 1 3:50.59 32.7 20.3
86 Alan Timberlake Windcheetah O/M 1 3:53.40 32.3 20.1
87 Richard Everett Windcheetah O/M 1 3:54.00 32.3 20.0
88 Dave Thomlinson Rowingbike O/U 1 3:54.90 32.1 20.0
89 Geoff Bird HPV Heaven O/U 1 3:55.70 32.0 19.9
90 Johnny Appleby The Baron O/P 1 3:59.70 31.5 19.6
91 Ole Lamb OLEVELO O/U/J 1 4:01.45 31.3 19.4
92 Nic Christie Nic Christie O/M 1 4:01.55 31.2 19.4
93 Stephen Clements ICE VTX O/M 1 4:02.10 31.2 19.4
94 Roy MacDonald Kingcycle O/F 1 4:02.60 31.1 19.3
95 Phil Zschiesche ICE Trike O/M 1 4:03.24 31.0 19.3
96 Katie Ladkin Loxley O/Uf 1 4:06.47 30.6 19.0
97 Daniela Pangrazi Carbon Snail O/MFf 1 4:07.15 30.5 19.0
98 Dagma Bollina Lightning P38 O/Uf 1 4:11.20 30.0 18.7
99 Stuart Glen Moulton Spaceframe O/U 1 4:21.30 28.9 17.9
100 Jacob Burke ICE Adventure O/M 1 4:24.50 28.5 17.7
101 Susanna Eupani M5 Shockproof O/Uf 1 4:25.00 28.5 17.7
102 Jonathan Fulford Bullitt O/U 1 4:32.09 27.7 17.2
103 Wayne Spencer ICE Sprint O/M 1 4:40.70 26.9 16.7
104 Jemil Kewfi Hp Scorpion fs O/M 1 4:42.40 26.7 16.6
105 Adel Tyson Royce Pedal Car O/MFf 1 4:42.59 26.7 16.6
106 Heather Fortnum Mason King O/Pf 1 4:42.80 26.7 16.6
107 Celien de Jonge Challenge O/Uf 1 4:54.30 25.6 15.9
108 David Tulett Jean O/U 1 5:24.00 23.3 14.5

Final Results

Overall
Pos. Name Vehicle Class Position Points
O F P U MF M Pf Uf MFf J O F P U MF M Pf Uf MFf J
1 Daniel Fenn Alpha Seven O/MF 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0 0 0 2000 0 0 0 0 0
2 Matthias König Milan SL O/MF 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1900 0 0 0 1900 0 0 0 0 0
3 Charles Henry Peregrin on Birk O/F 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1805 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Richard Schaffenroth DF O/MF 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1714 0 0 0 1805 0 0 0 0 0
5 Werner Klomp DF or Alpha7 O/MF 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1629 0 0 0 1714 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lee Wakefield Milan SL O/MF 6 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 1547 0 0 0 1629 0 0 0 0 0
7 Stephen Slade Beano O/F 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1470 1900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Laurent Pottier DF XL O/MF 8 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1396 0 0 0 1547 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ian Squires Bream O/F 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1293 1805 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ian Perry DF O/MF 9 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 1293 0 0 0 1470 0 0 0 0 0
11 Christian Voss DF O/MF 11 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 1197 0 0 0 1396 0 0 0 0 0
12 Peter Coppens DF XL O/MF 12 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 1137 0 0 0 1326 0 0 0 0 0
13 Bruno Cagnolati MilanSL O/MF 13 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 1080 0 0 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0
14 Marvin Tunnat M5 CHR O/U 14 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1026 0 0 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Lars Zwinnen DF O/MF 15 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 975 0 0 0 1197 0 0 0 0 0
16 Patrick Douteau Milan SL O/MF 16 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 926 0 0 0 1137 0 0 0 0 0
17 Neil hood Vector S O/MF 17 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 880 0 0 0 1080 0 0 0 0 0
18 Geoffroy Lelievre Zockra O/P 18 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 815 0 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Tim Parker Thing 1 O/MF 18 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 815 0 0 0 1026 0 0 0 0 0
20 Stijn Van De Maele M5 Carbon High Racer O/U 20 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 754 0 0 1900 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Veronika Schaffenroth DF #1 O/MFf 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 716 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0
22 Eva Navratilova xs007 O/MFf 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 681 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1900 0
23 Ian Baxter Quest XS (Baby Q) O/MF 23 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 647 0 0 0 975 0 0 0 0 0
24 Sandro Bollina Birk Comet O/P 24 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 614 0 1900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Hanns Stresius M5CLR O/P 25 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 583 0 1805 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Robin Boucher Madeleine (Home-made) O/U 26 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 554 0 0 1805 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Derrick Tweddle YeloDonkey O/F 27 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 527 1714 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Philip Schmalz Velokraft VK2 O/U 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 500 0 0 1714 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Holger Kleipa DF O/MF 29 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 475 0 0 0 926 0 0 0 0 0
30 Edgar Teufel Troytec-Birk O/P 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 451 0 1714 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Brian Robertson Evo Ks O/MF 31 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 429 0 0 0 880 0 0 0 0 0
32 Chris Hamilton Ratracer Genesis O/P 32 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 407 0 1629 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Jérôme Avenet M5 Tica O/P 33 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 387 0 1547 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Michael Ammann Razz Fazz Race O/U 34 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 368 0 0 1629 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Andrew Harrington Quest O/MF 35 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 349 0 0 0 836 0 0 0 0 0
36 Giovanni Eupani DF XL O/MF 36 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 332 0 0 0 794 0 0 0 0 0
37 David L'Hostis Velokraft Nocom O/U 37 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 315 0 0 1547 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Shawn Ballantine Notso O/F 38 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 299 1629 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Marc Lesourd StickyToffee O/P 39 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 284 0 1470 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Peter Welk M5 Lowracer O/P 40 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 270 0 1396 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Mike Burrows Ratracer X O/P 41 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 257 0 1326 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Arnold Ligtvoet RaptoBike LR700C O/U 42 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 244 0 0 1470 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Rembrandt Bakker Rem's M5 midracer O/U 43 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 226 0 0 1396 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Marc Lohez Windcheetah O/M 43 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 226 0 0 0 0 2000 0 0 0 0
45 Chris Parker Thing 2 O/MF 45 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 209 0 0 0 754 0 0 0 0 0
46 Matthew Le Ruez ICE VTX O/M 46 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 198 0 0 0 0 1900 0 0 0 0
47 Andrew Sidwell Rattysnake O/P 47 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 184 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Jochen Farwer M5 Lowracer O/U 47 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 184 0 0 1326 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Philippe Descubes ICE VTX O/M 49 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 170 0 0 0 0 1805 0 0 0 0
50 Paul Edgerley ICE VTX O/M 50 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 161 0 0 0 0 1714 0 0 0 0
51 Olivier Vuadens Trike O/M 51 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 153 0 0 0 0 1629 0 0 0 0
52 Renato Falzetti VelomobileDFpuntaRossa O/MF 52 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 146 0 0 0 716 0 0 0 0 0
53 John Lucian Bacchetta Giro 700 O/U 53 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Rob Daniels Royce Pedal Car O/MF 54 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 131 0 0 0 681 0 0 0 0 0
55 Steffen Schoenfelder Velomo Ho-Trike O/M 55 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 125 0 0 0 0 1547 0 0 0 0
56 Andi Gerber Peregrin O/U 56 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 119 0 0 1197 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Damian Williams Rapto O/U 57 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 110 0 0 1137 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Stuart Dennison Ratracer O/P 57 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 110 0 1197 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Rodolphe Leclerc ICE VTX O/M 59 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 102 0 0 0 0 1470 0 0 0 0
60 Rudi Cools Challenge Fujin O/U 60 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 0 0 1080 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Gerard Arends Quest O/MF 61 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 0 647 0 0 0 0 0
62 Ben Dickinson ICE VTX O/M 62 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 87 0 0 0 0 1396 0 0 0 0
63 Patrick Selwood ICE VTX O/M 63 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 83 0 0 0 0 1326 0 0 0 0
64 Heinz Alder Merlin O/U 64 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 78 0 0 1026 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Ian Pike Jasper O/M 65 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 75 0 0 0 0 1260 0 0 0 0
66 Jemma Forey Kingcycle O/F 66 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 1547 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Eddy de Jonge Homemade O/U 67 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 0 0 975 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Nils Voss Toxy ZR O/U/J 68 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 1 64 0 0 926 0 0 0 0 0 2000
69 Gerry Charlwood Recartar O/P 69 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 0 1137 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Natasha Morrison TiOr O/Uf 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0 0
71 Nathaniel Olson ICE Sprint X O/M 71 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 1197 0 0 0 0
71 Kim Wall The Red Baron O/Uf 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 1900 0 0
73 Geoffrey Booker MR TRYKIT Trike O/M 73 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 1137 0 0 0 0
74 Andy Forey Festina O/F 74 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 1470 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Anna May Brönnimann Peregrin O/Uf 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 1805 0 0
76 Ivo Eick THYS 222 Rowbike O/U 76 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 880 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 David Lebahn Challenge O/U 77 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 836 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Jeffrey James cobra O/P 78 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 1080 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Joe Parker SB-Speedy O/M 79 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 1080 0 0 0 0
80 Graham Barber Performer jc70 O/M 80 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 1026 0 0 0 0
81 Fiona Grove Velodynamics T8 O/Pf 81 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0 0 0
82 Rosmarie Bühler peregrin O/Uf 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 1714 0 0
83 Marc Dobson Catrike Expedition O/M 83 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 975 0 0 0 0
84 Philip Wilkinson ICE VTX O/M 84 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 926 0 0 0 0
85 Geoff Searle Ratcatcher 9 O/P 85 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 1026 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Alan Timberlake Windcheetah O/M 86 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 880 0 0 0 0
87 Richard Everett Windcheetah O/M 87 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 836 0 0 0 0
88 Dave Thomlinson Rowingbike O/U 88 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 794 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Geoff Bird HPV Heaven O/U 89 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 754 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Johnny Appleby The Baron O/P 90 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 975 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Ole Lamb OLEVELO O/U/J 91 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 2 19 0 0 716 0 0 0 0 0 1900
92 Nic Christie Nic Christie O/M 92 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 794 0 0 0 0
93 Stephen Clements ICE VTX O/M 93 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 754 0 0 0 0
94 Roy MacDonald Kingcycle O/F 94 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 1396 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Phil Zschiesche ICE Trike O/M 95 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 716 0 0 0 0
96 Katie Ladkin Loxley O/Uf 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 1629 0 0
97 Daniela Pangrazi Carbon Snail O/MFf 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1805 0
98 Dagma Bollina Lightning P38 O/Uf 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 1547 0 0
99 Stuart Glen Moulton Spaceframe O/U 99 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 681 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Jacob Burke ICE Adventure O/M 100 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 681 0 0 0 0
102 Jonathan Fulford Bullitt O/U 102 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 647 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Susanna Eupani M5 Shockproof O/Uf 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1470 0 0
104 Jemil Kewfi Hp Scorpion fs O/M 104 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 614 0 0 0 0
103 Wayne Spencer ICE Sprint O/M 103 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 647 0 0 0 0
106 Heather Fortnum Mason King O/Pf 106 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 1900 0 0 0
105 Adel Tyson Royce Pedal Car O/MFf 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1714 0
107 Celien de Jonge Challenge O/Uf 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1396 0 0
108 David Tulett Jean O/U 108 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 614 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last Updated on 19 July 2018
By Thee Keeper Ov Thee Records