WHPVA World Championship 2018
1hr Criterium
Saturday 14th July


Race(s) for 60 mins + 1 Laps -- Lap distance: 2.1 km
Race 1
Pos Name Vehicle Class Laps Time Km/h MPH
1 Rob Daniels Royce Pedal Car O/MF 18 1:05:34.80 34.5 21.4
2 Heinz Alder Merlin O/U 18 1:06:08.86 34.2 21.3
3 Johnny Appleby The Baron O/P 17 1:05:34.50 32.6 20.3
4 Joe Parker SB-Speedy O/M 17 1:05:34.80 32.6 20.2
5 Adel Tyson Royce Pedal Car O/MFf 17 1:06:17.30 32.3 20.0
6 Richard Everett Windcheetah O/M 17 1:06:17.80 32.3 20.0
7 Ivo Eick THYS 222 Rowbike O/U 17 1:08:07.63 31.4 19.5
8 Damian Williams Rapto O/U 16 1:04:36.40 31.2 19.3
9 Jeffrey James cobra O/P 16 1:04:47.20 31.1 19.3
10 David Lebahn Challenge O/U 16 1:06:22.40 30.3 18.8
11 Nils Voss Toxy ZR O/U/J 16 1:06:33.50 30.2 18.8
12 Fiona Grove Velodynamics T8 O/Pf 16 1:07:26.90 29.8 18.5
13 Ole Lamb OLEVELO O/U/J 16 1:07:50.59 29.7 18.4
14 Philip Wilkinson ICE VTX O/M 15 1:04:53.09 29.1 18.1
15 Marc Dobson Catrike Expedition O/M 15 1:04:59.80 29.0 18.0
16 Stephen Clements ICE VTX O/M 15 1:05:02.85 29.0 18.0
17 Roy MacDonald Kingcycle O/F 15 1:05:07.00 29.0 18.0
18 Daniela Pangrazi Carbon Snail O/MFf 15 1:05:13.60 28.9 18.0
19 Rosmarie Bühler peregrin O/Uf 15 1:05:14.80 28.9 18.0
20 Dagma Bollina Lightning P38 O/Uf 15 1:05:14.90 28.9 18.0
21 David Tulett Jean O/U 15 1:05:28.60 28.8 17.9
22 Alan Timberlake Windcheetah O/M 15 1:05:42.30 28.7 17.8
23 Nic Christie Nic Christie O/M 15 1:05:46.50 28.7 17.8
24 Jacob Burke ICE Adventure O/M 15 1:06:19.50 28.4 17.7
25 Geoff Bird HPV Heaven O/U 15 1:06:54.30 28.2 17.5
26 Geoff Searle Ratcatcher 9 O/P 15 1:07:07.61 28.1 17.4
27 Dave Thomlinson Rowingbike O/U 15 1:07:10.10 28.1 17.4
28 Phil Zschiesche ICE Trike O/M 15 1:07:26.70 28.0 17.4
29 Katie Ladkin Loxley O/Uf 14 1:07:34.09 26.1 16.2
30 Susanna Eupani M5 Shockproof O/Uf 13 1:05:54.59 24.8 15.4
31 Stuart Glen Moulton Spaceframe O/U 13 1:06:00.34 24.8 15.4
32 Wayne Spencer ICE Sprint O/M 13 1:08:38.30 23.8 14.8
33 Heather Fortnum Mason King O/Pf 13 1:08:49.59 23.7 14.7
34 Jemil Kewfi Hp Scorpion fs O/M 12 1:08:03.95 22.2 13.8
35 Celien de Jonge Challenge O/Uf 11 1:05:29.90 21.1 13.1
36 Graham Barber Performer jc70 O/M 11 1:06:02.71 20.9 13.0
37 Jonathan Fulford Bullitt O/U 10 1:08:31.50 18.3 11.4

Race 2
Pos Name Vehicle Class Laps Time Km/h MPH
1 Peter Welk M5 Lowracer O/P 23 1:04:51.70 44.6 27.7
2 Marc Lesourd StickyToffee O/P 23 1:05:09.71 44.4 27.6
3 David L'Hostis Velokraft Nocom O/U 23 1:05:09.84 44.4 27.6
4 Andrew Sidwell Rattysnake O/P 23 1:07:30.00 42.9 26.6
5 Arnold Ligtvoet RaptoBike LR700C O/U 22 1:06:03.15 41.9 26.0
6 Shawn Ballantine Notso O/F 22 1:06:09.21 41.9 26.0
7 Rembrandt Bakker Rem's M5 midracer O/U 22 1:07:10.90 41.2 25.6
8 Mike Burrows Ratracer X O/P 21 1:05:13.70 40.5 25.2
9 Matthew Le Ruez ICE VTX O/M 21 1:06:15.40 39.9 24.8
10 Jochen Farwer M5 Lowracer O/U 21 1:06:19.40 39.8 24.7
11 Stuart Dennison Ratracer O/P 21 1:06:23.60 39.8 24.7
12 Philippe Descubes ICE VTX O/M 21 1:06:44.59 39.6 24.6
13 Olivier Vuadens Trike O/M 21 1:07:15.60 39.3 24.4
14 Steffen Schoenfelder Velomo Ho-Trike O/M 21 1:07:47.30 39.0 24.2
15 Marc Lohez Windcheetah O/M 20 1:05:44.30 38.3 23.8
16 John Lucian Bacchetta Giro 700 O/U 20 1:06:04.98 38.1 23.7
17 Andi Gerber Peregrin O/U 20 1:06:31.20 37.8 23.5
18 Paul Edgerley ICE VTX O/M 20 1:07:01.75 37.5 23.3
19 Rodolphe Leclerc ICE VTX O/M 20 1:07:11.30 37.5 23.3
20 Rudi Cools Challenge Fujin O/U 19 1:05:15.60 36.6 22.7
21 Gerard Arends Quest O/MF 19 1:05:16.60 36.6 22.7
22 Eddy de Jonge Homemade O/U 19 1:05:56.30 36.3 22.5
23 Nathaniel Olson ICE Sprint X O/M 19 1:06:06.07 36.2 22.5
24 Ian Pike Jasper O/M 19 1:06:07.08 36.2 22.5
25 Patrick Selwood ICE VTX O/M 19 1:07:03.79 35.6 22.1
26 Ben Dickinson ICE VTX O/M 19 1:08:31.20 34.9 21.7
27 Anna May Brönnimann Peregrin O/Uf 18 1:05:48.00 34.4 21.4
28 Kim Wall The Red Baron O/Uf 18 1:05:49.30 34.4 21.4
29 Jemma Forey Kingcycle O/F 18 1:06:48.09 33.9 21.1
30 Gerry Charlwood Recartar O/P 18 1:08:17.00 33.2 20.6
31 Geoffrey Booker MR TRYKIT Trike O/M 18 1:08:48.90 32.9 20.4
32 Andy Forey Festina O/F 17 1:06:28.80 32.2 20.0
33 Renato Falzetti VelomobileDFpuntaRossa O/MF 16 1:05:16.30 30.8 19.1
34 Chris Parker Thing 2 O/MF 16 1:06:07.13 30.4 18.9
35 Natasha Morrison TiOr O/Uf 5 9.7 6.0

Race 3
Pos Name Vehicle Class Laps Time Km/h MPH
1 Charles Henry Peregrin on Birk O/F 31 1:02:50.50 62.1 38.6
2 Stephen Slade Beano O/F 30 1:04:18.30 58.7 36.5
3 Daniel Fenn Alpha Seven O/MF 29 1:04:22.60 56.7 35.2
4 Werner Klomp DF or Alpha7 O/MF 28 1:02:53.50 56.0 34.8
5 Richard Schaffenroth DF O/MF 28 1:02:56.30 56.0 34.8
6 Lee Wakefield Milan SL O/MF 28 1:03:30.00 55.5 34.5
7 Ian Perry DF O/MF 28 1:04:36.70 54.6 33.9
8 Peter Coppens DF XL O/MF 27 1:03:27.30 53.6 33.3
9 Laurent Pottier DF XL O/MF 27 1:03:43.59 53.3 33.1
10 Patrick Douteau Milan SL O/MF 27 1:04:14.10 52.9 32.9
11 Christian Voss DF O/MF 27 1:04:29.80 52.7 32.7
12 Ian Squires Bream O/F 27 1:04:36.50 52.6 32.7
13 Bruno Cagnolati MilanSL O/MF 27 1:05:01.96 52.3 32.5
14 Eva Navratilova xs007 O/MFf 26 1:04:39.90 50.6 31.4
15 Lars Zwinnen DF O/MF 26 1:05:05.83 50.3 31.2
16 Veronika Schaffenroth DF #1 O/MFf 24 1:03:09.80 47.8 29.7
17 Derrick Tweddle YeloDonkey O/F 24 1:03:57.70 47.2 29.3
18 Hanns Stresius M5CLR O/P 24 1:04:33.70 46.8 29.1
19 Sandro Bollina Birk Comet O/P 24 1:04:44.80 46.7 29.0
20 Marvin Tunnat M5 CHR O/U 24 1:04:56.40 46.5 28.9
21 Stijn Van De Maele M5 Carbon High Racer O/U 24 1:04:58.59 46.5 28.9
22 Neil hood Vector S O/MF 23 1:03:06.21 45.9 28.5
23 Ian Baxter Quest XS (Baby Q) O/MF 23 1:03:25.70 45.6 28.3
24 Brian Robertson Evo Ks O/MF 23 1:04:44.40 44.7 27.8
25 Philip Schmalz Velokraft VK2 O/U 23 1:05:15.20 44.4 27.6
26 Edgar Teufel Troytec-Birk O/P 23 1:05:26.70 44.2 27.5
27 Jérôme Avenet M5 Tica O/P 22 1:03:05.17 43.9 27.3
28 Chris Hamilton Ratracer Genesis O/P 22 1:03:39.50 43.5 27.0
29 Holger Kleipa DF O/MF 22 1:03:55.00 43.3 26.9
30 Giovanni Eupani DF XL O/MF 22 1:04:45.80 42.8 26.6
31 Tim Parker Thing 1 O/MF 22 1:05:57.59 42.0 26.1
32 Robin Boucher Madeleine (Home-made) O/U 21 1:03:49.59 41.4 25.7
33 Andrew Harrington Quest O/MF 21 1:04:29.40 41.0 25.4
34 Michael Ammann Razz Fazz Race O/U 21 1:04:57.00 40.7 25.3
35 Matthias König Milan SL O/MF 13 26.0 16.1
36 Geoffroy Lelievre Zockra O/P 11 22.0 13.7

Final Results

Overall
Pos. Name Vehicle Class Position Points
O F P U MF M Pf Uf MFf J O F P U MF M Pf Uf MFf J
1 Charles Henry Peregrin on Birk O/F 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2000 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Stephen Slade Beano O/F 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1900 1900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Daniel Fenn Alpha Seven O/MF 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1805 0 0 0 2000 0 0 0 0 0
4 Werner Klomp DF or Alpha7 O/MF 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1714 0 0 0 1900 0 0 0 0 0
5 Richard Schaffenroth DF O/MF 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1629 0 0 0 1805 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lee Wakefield Milan SL O/MF 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1547 0 0 0 1714 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ian Perry DF O/MF 7 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 1470 0 0 0 1629 0 0 0 0 0
8 Peter Coppens DF XL O/MF 8 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1396 0 0 0 1547 0 0 0 0 0
9 Laurent Pottier DF XL O/MF 9 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 1326 0 0 0 1470 0 0 0 0 0
10 Patrick Douteau Milan SL O/MF 10 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 1260 0 0 0 1396 0 0 0 0 0
11 Christian Voss DF O/MF 11 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 1197 0 0 0 1326 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ian Squires Bream O/F 12 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1137 1805 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Bruno Cagnolati MilanSL O/MF 13 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 1080 0 0 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0
14 Eva Navratilova xs007 O/MFf 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1026 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0
15 Lars Zwinnen DF O/MF 15 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 975 0 0 0 1197 0 0 0 0 0
16 Veronika Schaffenroth DF #1 O/MFf 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 926 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1900 0
17 Derrick Tweddle YeloDonkey O/F 17 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 880 1714 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Hanns Stresius M5CLR O/P 18 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 836 0 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Sandro Bollina Birk Comet O/P 19 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 794 0 1900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Marvin Tunnat M5 CHR O/U 20 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 754 0 0 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Stijn Van De Maele M5 Carbon High Racer O/U 21 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 716 0 0 1900 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Neil hood Vector S O/MF 22 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 681 0 0 0 1137 0 0 0 0 0
23 Ian Baxter Quest XS (Baby Q) O/MF 23 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 647 0 0 0 1080 0 0 0 0 0
24 Brian Robertson Evo Ks O/MF 24 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 614 0 0 0 1026 0 0 0 0 0
25 Peter Welk M5 Lowracer O/P 25 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 583 0 1805 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Marc Lesourd StickyToffee O/P 26 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 554 0 1714 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 David L'Hostis Velokraft Nocom O/U 27 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 527 0 0 1805 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Philip Schmalz Velokraft VK2 O/U 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 500 0 0 1714 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Edgar Teufel Troytec-Birk O/P 29 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 475 0 1629 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Jérôme Avenet M5 Tica O/P 30 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 451 0 1547 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Chris Hamilton Ratracer Genesis O/P 31 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 429 0 1470 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Holger Kleipa DF O/MF 32 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 407 0 0 0 975 0 0 0 0 0
33 Andrew Sidwell Rattysnake O/P 33 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 387 0 1396 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Giovanni Eupani DF XL O/MF 34 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 368 0 0 0 926 0 0 0 0 0
35 Tim Parker Thing 1 O/MF 35 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 349 0 0 0 880 0 0 0 0 0
36 Arnold Ligtvoet RaptoBike LR700C O/U 36 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 332 0 0 1629 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Shawn Ballantine Notso O/F 37 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 315 1629 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Robin Boucher Madeleine (Home-made) O/U 38 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 299 0 0 1547 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Rembrandt Bakker Rem's M5 midracer O/U 39 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 284 0 0 1470 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Andrew Harrington Quest O/MF 40 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 270 0 0 0 836 0 0 0 0 0
41 Michael Ammann Razz Fazz Race O/U 41 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 257 0 0 1396 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Mike Burrows Ratracer X O/P 42 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 244 0 1326 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Matthew Le Ruez ICE VTX O/M 43 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 231 0 0 0 0 2000 0 0 0 0
44 Jochen Farwer M5 Lowracer O/U 44 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 220 0 0 1326 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Stuart Dennison Ratracer O/P 45 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 209 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Philippe Descubes ICE VTX O/M 46 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 198 0 0 0 0 1900 0 0 0 0
47 Olivier Vuadens Trike O/M 47 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 188 0 0 0 0 1805 0 0 0 0
48 Steffen Schoenfelder Velomo Ho-Trike O/M 48 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 179 0 0 0 0 1714 0 0 0 0
49 Marc Lohez Windcheetah O/M 49 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 170 0 0 0 0 1629 0 0 0 0
50 John Lucian Bacchetta Giro 700 O/U 50 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 161 0 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Andi Gerber Peregrin O/U 51 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 153 0 0 1197 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Paul Edgerley ICE VTX O/M 52 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 146 0 0 0 0 1547 0 0 0 0
53 Rodolphe Leclerc ICE VTX O/M 53 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 138 0 0 0 0 1470 0 0 0 0
54 Rudi Cools Challenge Fujin O/U 54 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 131 0 0 1137 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Gerard Arends Quest O/MF 55 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 125 0 0 0 794 0 0 0 0 0
56 Eddy de Jonge Homemade O/U 56 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 119 0 0 1080 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Nathaniel Olson ICE Sprint X O/M 57 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 113 0 0 0 0 1396 0 0 0 0
58 Ian Pike Jasper O/M 58 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 107 0 0 0 0 1326 0 0 0 0
59 Patrick Selwood ICE VTX O/M 59 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 102 0 0 0 0 1260 0 0 0 0
60 Ben Dickinson ICE VTX O/M 60 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 96 0 0 0 0 1197 0 0 0 0
61 Rob Daniels Royce Pedal Car O/MF 61 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 0 754 0 0 0 0 0
62 Anna May Brönnimann Peregrin O/Uf 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0 0
63 Kim Wall The Red Baron O/Uf 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 1900 0 0
64 Heinz Alder Merlin O/U 64 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 78 0 0 1026 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Jemma Forey Kingcycle O/F 65 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 1547 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Gerry Charlwood Recartar O/P 66 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 0 1197 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Geoffrey Booker MR TRYKIT Trike O/M 67 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 67 0 0 0 0 1137 0 0 0 0
68 Johnny Appleby The Baron O/P 68 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 0 1137 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Joe Parker SB-Speedy O/M 69 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 61 0 0 0 0 1080 0 0 0 0
70 Adel Tyson Royce Pedal Car O/MFf 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1805 0
71 Richard Everett Windcheetah O/M 71 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 0 1026 0 0 0 0
72 Andy Forey Festina O/F 72 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 1470 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Ivo Eick THYS 222 Rowbike O/U 73 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 975 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Damian Williams Rapto O/U 74 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 926 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Jeffrey James cobra O/P 75 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 1080 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Renato Falzetti VelomobileDFpuntaRossa O/MF 76 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 716 0 0 0 0 0
77 Chris Parker Thing 2 O/MF 77 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 681 0 0 0 0 0
78 David Lebahn Challenge O/U 78 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 880 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Nils Voss Toxy ZR O/U/J 79 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 1 36 0 0 836 0 0 0 0 0 2000
80 Fiona Grove Velodynamics T8 O/Pf 80 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0 0 0
81 Ole Lamb OLEVELO O/U/J 81 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 2 33 0 0 794 0 0 0 0 0 1900
82 Philip Wilkinson ICE VTX O/M 82 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 975 0 0 0 0
83 Marc Dobson Catrike Expedition O/M 83 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 926 0 0 0 0
84 Stephen Clements ICE VTX O/M 84 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 880 0 0 0 0
85 Roy MacDonald Kingcycle O/F 85 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1396 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Daniela Pangrazi Carbon Snail O/MFf 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1714 0
87 Rosmarie Bühler peregrin O/Uf 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 1805 0 0
88 Dagma Bollina Lightning P38 O/Uf 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 1714 0 0
89 David Tulett Jean O/U 89 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 754 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Alan Timberlake Windcheetah O/M 90 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 836 0 0 0 0
91 Nic Christie Nic Christie O/M 91 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 794 0 0 0 0
92 Jacob Burke ICE Adventure O/M 92 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 754 0 0 0 0
93 Geoff Bird HPV Heaven O/U 93 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 716 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Geoff Searle Ratcatcher 9 O/P 94 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 1026 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Dave Thomlinson Rowingbike O/U 95 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 681 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Phil Zschiesche ICE Trike O/M 96 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 716 0 0 0 0
97 Katie Ladkin Loxley O/Uf 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 1629 0 0
98 Matthias König Milan SL O/MF 98 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 647 0 0 0 0 0
99 Susanna Eupani M5 Shockproof O/Uf 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 1547 0 0
100 Stuart Glen Moulton Spaceframe O/U 100 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 647 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Wayne Spencer ICE Sprint O/M 101 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 681 0 0 0 0
102 Heather Fortnum Mason King O/Pf 102 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 1900 0 0 0
103 Jemil Kewfi Hp Scorpion fs O/M 103 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 647 0 0 0 0
104 Geoffroy Lelievre Zockra O/P 104 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 975 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Graham Barber Performer jc70 O/M 106 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 614 0 0 0 0
105 Celien de Jonge Challenge O/Uf 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1470 0 0
108 Natasha Morrison TiOr O/Uf 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1396 0 0
107 Jonathan Fulford Bullitt O/U 107 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 614 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last Updated on 19 July 2018
By Thee Keeper Ov Thee Records